Full Watch 300 Movie High Definition

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 1:57:32

300 (2006)

300 (2006)

Spartans, prepare for glory!


Based on Frank Miller's graphic novel, "300" is very loosely based the 480 B.C. Battle of Thermopylae, where the King of Sparta led his army against the advancing Persians; the battle is said to have inspired all of Greece to band together against the Persians, and helped usher in the world's first democracy.

How to watch 300 For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch 300 (2006) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Stanley Stahl says :

    Great movie, Worth to Watch! 9/10.

  • Marlin Mchugh says :

    Thanks for your upload! (Finally found the perfect time to download this one)

  • Merlin Mcdonnell says :

    Thanks a lot for sharing, I enjoyed watching it.

  • Krystle Keesling says :

    Hope this video lives up in the all of the hype

  • Bok Bracamonte says :

    Hope this video lives up to all the hype

  • Pa Parenti says :

    Appreciate uploading this movie.I'd fun watching it , this is incredible, this format works for me and never buffer

Gerard Butler Gerard Butler
as King Leonidas
Lena Headey Lena Headey
as Queen Gorgo
Dominic West Dominic West
as Theron
David Wenham David Wenham
as Dilios
Vincent Regan Vincent Regan
as Captain
Michael Fassbender Michael Fassbender
as Stelios
Tom Wisdom Tom Wisdom
as Astinos
Andrew Tiernan Andrew Tiernan
as Ephialtes
Andrew Pleavin Andrew Pleavin
as Daxos
Rodrigo Santoro Rodrigo Santoro
as Xerxes
Giovani Cimmino Giovani Cimmino
as Pleistarchos
Tyler Neitzel Tyler Neitzel
as Leonidas at 15 yrs
Stephen McHattie Stephen McHattie
as Loyalist
Eli Snyder Eli Snyder
as Leonidas at 7 / 8 yrs
Tim Connolly Tim Connolly
as Leonidas' Father
Marie-Julie Rivest Marie-Julie Rivest
as Leonidas' Mother
Peter Mensah Peter Mensah
as Messenger
Arthur Holden Arthur Holden
as Partisan
Michael Sinelnikoff Michael Sinelnikoff
as Elder councilman
Kelly Craig Kelly Craig
as Oracle Girl
Greg Kramer Greg Kramer
as Ephor #1
Alex Ivanovici Alex Ivanovici
as Ephor #2
Tom Rack Tom Rack
as Ephor #3
David Francis David Francis
as Ephor #4
James Bradford James Bradford
as Ephor #5
Sebastian St. Germain Sebastian St. Germain
as Fighting Boy (12 yrs old)
John Dunn-Hill John Dunn-Hill
as Councilman
Dennis St John Dennis St John
as Spartan Baby Inspector
Neil Napier Neil Napier
as Spartan with Stick
Dylan Smith Dylan Smith
as Sentry #1
Maurizio Terrazzano Maurizio Terrazzano
as Sentry #2
Kwasi Songui Kwasi Songui
as Persian
Alexandra Beaton Alexandra Beaton
as Burned Village Child
Frédéric Smith Frédéric Smith
as Statesman
Loucas Minchillo Loucas Minchillo
as Spartan Baby A
Nicholas Minchillo Nicholas Minchillo
as Spartan Baby B
Andrew Shaver Andrew Shaver
as Free Greek-Potter
Marcel Jeannin Marcel Jeannin
as Free Greek-Baker
Robin Wilcock Robin Wilcock
as Free Greek-Sculptor
Robert Paradis Robert Paradis
as Spartan General
Jere Gillis Jere Gillis
as Spartan General
Jeremy Thibodeau Jeremy Thibodeau
as Spartan Boy
Tyrone Benskin Tyrone Benskin
as Persian Emissary
Robert Maillet Robert Maillet
as Uber Immortal (Giant)
Patrick Sabongui Patrick Sabongui
as Persian General
David Schaap David Schaap
as Potter
Leon Laderach Leon Laderach
as Executioner
Dave Lapommeray Dave Lapommeray
as Persian General Slaughtered
Vervi Mauricio Vervi Mauricio
as Armless Concubine
Charles Papasoff Charles Papasoff
as Blacksmith
Isabelle Champeau Isabelle Champeau
as Mother at Market
Veronique-Natale Szalankiewicz Veronique-Natale Szalankiewicz
as Daughter at Market (3 / 5 years old)
Maéva Nadon Maéva Nadon
as Girl at Market
David Thibodeau David Thibodeau
as Boy #1 at Market
Jean Michel Paré Jean Michel Paré
as Other Council Guard
Stewart Myiow Stewart Myiow
as Persian General
Andreanne Ross Andreanne Ross
as Concubine #1
Sara Giacalone Sara Giacalone
as Concubine #2
Ariadne Bourbonnière Ariadne Bourbonnière
as Kissing Concubine #1
Isabelle Fournel Isabelle Fournel
as Kissing Concubine #2
Sandrine Merette-Attiow Sandrine Merette-Attiow
as Contortionist
Danielle Hubbard Danielle Hubbard
as Dancer
Elisabeth Etienne Elisabeth Etienne
as Dancer
Ruan Vibegaard Ruan Vibegaard
as Dancer
Genevieve Guilbault Genevieve Guilbault
as Slave Girl
Bonnie Mak Bonnie Mak
as Slave Girl
Amélie Sorel Amélie Sorel
as Slave Girl
Caroline Aspirot Caroline Aspirot
as Slave Girl
Gina Gagnon Gina Gagnon
as Slave Girl
Tania Trudell Tania Trudell
as Slave Girl
Stéphanie Aubry Stéphanie Aubry
as Slave Girl
Mercedes Leggett Mercedes Leggett
as Slave Girl
Stephania Gambaroff Stephania Gambaroff
as Slave Girl
Chanelle Lamothe Chanelle Lamothe
as Slave Girl
Sabrina-Jasmine Guilbault Sabrina-Jasmine Guilbault
as Slave Girl
Manny Cortez Tuazon Manny Cortez Tuazon
as Transsexual (Asian) #1
Atif Y. Siddiqi Atif Y. Siddiqi
as Transsexual (Arabian) #3
Camille Rizkallah Camille Rizkallah
as Giant with Arrow
Trudi Hanley Trudi Hanley
as Long Neck Woman
Neon Cobran Neon Cobran
as Litter Bearer / Slave
Gary A. Hecker Gary A. Hecker
as Ubermortal Vocals (voice)
Devin Delorme Devin Delorme
as Market boy #2
Deke Richards Deke Richards
as Spartan Soldier (uncredited)
Darren Shahlavi Darren Shahlavi
as Persian (uncredited)
Marc Trottier Marc Trottier
as Spartan Warrior (uncredited)
Duy Vo Van Duy Vo Van
as Persian (uncredited)
Agnieshka Wnorowska Agnieshka Wnorowska
as Market woman (uncredited)
Zack Snyder Zack Snyder
Directing
Director
Frank Miller Frank Miller
Writing
Author
Larry Fong Larry Fong
Camera
Director of Photography
Zack Snyder Zack Snyder
Writing
Screenplay
Kurt Johnstad Kurt Johnstad
Writing
Screenplay
William Hoy William Hoy
Editing
Editor
Gianni Nunnari Gianni Nunnari
Production
Producer
Kristy Carlson Kristy Carlson
Production
Casting
Carrie Hilton Carrie Hilton
Production
Casting
Andrea Kenyon Andrea Kenyon
Production
Casting
Tamara Notcutt Tamara Notcutt
Production
Casting
Nicolas Lepage Nicolas Lepage
Art
Art Direction
Bernie Goldmann Bernie Goldmann
Production
Producer
Jeffrey Silver Jeffrey Silver
Production
Producer
William Fay William Fay
Production
Executive Producer
Craig J. Flores Craig J. Flores
Production
Executive Producer
Scott Mednick Scott Mednick
Production
Executive Producer
Frank Miller Frank Miller
Production
Executive Producer
Deborah Snyder Deborah Snyder
Production
Executive Producer
Thomas Tull Thomas Tull
Production
Executive Producer
Ben Waisbren Ben Waisbren
Production
Executive Producer
Michael B. Gordon Michael B. Gordon
Writing
Screenplay
Lynn Varley Lynn Varley
Writing
Novel
Jean-Pierre Paquet Jean-Pierre Paquet
Art
Art Direction
Tyler Bates Tyler Bates
Sound
Original Music Composer
James D. Bissell James D. Bissell
Art
Production Design
Michael Wilkinson Michael Wilkinson
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Paul Hotte Paul Hotte
Art
Set Decoration
Philippe Lord Philippe Lord
Art
Set Decoration
Scott Wheeler Scott Wheeler
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head
Lyse Pomerleau Lyse Pomerleau
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Isabelle Guay Isabelle Guay
Art
Supervising Art Director
Frédéric Amblard Frédéric Amblard
Art
Set Designer
Vincent Gingras-Liberali Vincent Gingras-Liberali
Art
Set Designer
Brent Lambert Brent Lambert
Art
Set Designer
Charlotte Raybourn Charlotte Raybourn
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Helene Lamarre Helene Lamarre
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Simon Chamberland Simon Chamberland
Crew
Property Master
Denis Hamel Denis Hamel
Crew
Property Master
Alex Touikan Alex Touikan
Art
Set Designer
Hiroshi Yada Hiroshi Yada
Art
Sculptor
Lucie Fournier Lucie Fournier
Art
Sculptor
Keith Christensen Keith Christensen
Art
Sculptor
Marc Chow Marc Chow
Art
Sculptor
Martin Laneuville Martin Laneuville
Art
Greensman
Scott Hecker Scott Hecker
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Derek Vanderhorst Derek Vanderhorst
Sound
Sound Designer
Derek Vanderhorst Derek Vanderhorst
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Michael J. Broomberg Michael J. Broomberg
Sound
Foley
Miguel Rivera Miguel Rivera
Editing
Dialogue Editor
Frederick H. Stahly Frederick H. Stahly
Editing
Dialogue Editor
Gary A. Hecker Gary A. Hecker
Sound
Foley
Stephen Gilbert Stephen Gilbert
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Nina Fallon Nina Fallon
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Andy Fowler Andy Fowler
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Daniel Leduc Daniel Leduc
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Chad Malbon Chad Malbon
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Michael Meagher Michael Meagher
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Thomas Nittmann Thomas Nittmann
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Persis Reynolds Persis Reynolds
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Mandy Tankenson Mandy Tankenson
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Ismat Zaidi Ismat Zaidi
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Gayle Busby Gayle Busby
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Thierry Delattre Thierry Delattre
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jeremy Hunt Jeremy Hunt
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Richard Martin Richard Martin
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
George McCarthy George McCarthy
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Ray McIntyre Jr. Ray McIntyre Jr.
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kirsty Millar Kirsty Millar
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Colin Strause Colin Strause
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Greg Strause Greg Strause
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Chris Watts Chris Watts
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Edson Williams Edson Williams
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Stéphane Lefebvre Stéphane Lefebvre
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Takashi Seida Takashi Seida
Camera
Still Photographer
Daniel Sauvé Daniel Sauvé
Camera
Camera Operator
John Lewin John Lewin
Lighting
Gaffer
Daniel Sauvé Daniel Sauvé
Camera
Steadicam Operator
François Daignault François Daignault
Camera
Camera Operator
Darrell Hall Darrell Hall
Sound
Music Editor
Collin Butrum Collin Butrum
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Daniel Matthews Daniel Matthews
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Pierre Blondin Pierre Blondin
Production
Location Manager
Nadine Thouin Nadine Thouin
Crew
Choreographer
Jerie McBride Jerie McBride
Crew
Studio Teachers
Hugo Dominguez Hugo Dominguez
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Frank Miller Frank Miller
Crew
Graphic Novel Illustrator