Full Watch The Fifth Element Movie High Definition

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 2:6:54

The Fifth Element (1997)

The Fifth Element (1997)

There is no future without it.


In 2257, a taxi driver is unintentionally given the task of saving a young girl who is part of the key that will ensure the survival of humanity.

How to watch The Fifth Element For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch The Fifth Element (1997) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Scottie Sarvis says :

    appreciate it sooooo much for uploading this!!!!!

  • Jerold Jonson says :

    thanks for your time plenty of for sharing, to get a looking to look out this for awhile.

  • Takako Teeter says :

    A tiny bit slow in the beginning but definitely worth the watch.

  • Casie Christopherso says :

    I never expected that movie can be uploaded during this site

Bruce Willis Bruce Willis
as Korben Dallas
Gary Oldman Gary Oldman
as Jean-Baptiste Emmanuel Zorg
Ian Holm Ian Holm
as Father Vito Cornelius
Milla Jovovich Milla Jovovich
as Leeloo
Chris Tucker Chris Tucker
as Ruby Rhod
Luke Perry Luke Perry
as Billy
Brion James Brion James
as General Munro
Tom Lister Jr. Tom Lister Jr.
as President Lindberg
Lee Evans Lee Evans
as Fog
Charlie Creed-Miles Charlie Creed-Miles
as David
Tricky Tricky
as Right Arm
John Neville John Neville
as General Staedert
John Bluthal John Bluthal
as Professor Pacoli
Mathieu Kassovitz Mathieu Kassovitz
as Mugger
Christopher Fairbank Christopher Fairbank
as Mactilburgh
Kim Chan Kim Chan
as Mr. Kim
Julie T. Wallace Julie T. Wallace
as Major Iceborg
Al Matthews Al Matthews
as General Tudor
Maïwenn Maïwenn
as Diva Plavalaguna
Mac McDonald Mac McDonald
as Flying Cop
Indra Ové Indra Ové
as VIP Stewardess
Genevieve Maylam Genevieve Maylam
as Stewardess
Jason Salkey Jason Salkey
as Cop
Michael Culkin Michael Culkin
as Hefty Man
Hon Ping Tang Hon Ping Tang
as Munro's Captain
Vincenzo Pellegrino Vincenzo Pellegrino
as Ground Crew
Richard Leaf Richard Leaf
as Neighbour
Ivan Heng Ivan Heng
as Left Arm
Sonita Henry Sonita Henry
as President's Aide
Tim McMullan Tim McMullan
as Scientist's Aide
George Khan George Khan
as Head Scientist
John Hughes John Hughes
as Head of Military
Roberto Bryce Roberto Bryce
as Omar
Said Talidi Said Talidi
as Aziz
Clifton Lloyd Bryan Clifton Lloyd Bryan
as Mondoshawan / Mangalore Aknot / Airport Guard
Justin Lee Burrows Justin Lee Burrows
as Mondoshawan
Richard Ashton Richard Ashton
as Mondoshawan
Jerome St. John Blake Jerome St. John Blake
as Mondoshawan
Kevin Molloy Kevin Molloy
as Mondoshawan / Ground Crew
Bill Reimbold Bill Reimbold
as Mactilburgh's Assistant
Colin Brooks Colin Brooks
as Staedert's Captain
Anthony Chinn Anthony Chinn
as Mactilburgh's Technician
Sam Douglas Sam Douglas
as Chief NY Cop
Derek Ezenagu Derek Ezenagu
as NY Cop
David Kennedy David Kennedy
as Flying Cop
David Barrass David Barrass
as Flying Cop
Roger Monk Roger Monk
as Flying Cop / Military Technician
Mark Seaton Mark Seaton
as Flying Cop
Jean-Luc Caron Jean-Luc Caron
as Flying Cop
Riz Meedin Riz Meedin
as Flying Cop
Jerry Ezekiel Jerry Ezekiel
as Flying Cop
Rachel Willis Rachel Willis
as Stewardess
Natasha Brice Natasha Brice
as Stewardess
Sophia Goth Sophia Goth
as Check-in Attendant
Martin McDougall Martin McDougall
as Warship Captain
Pete Dunwell Pete Dunwell
as Diva's Manager
Paul Priestley Paul Priestley
as Cop
Stewart Harvey-Wilson Stewart Harvey-Wilson
as Ruby Rhod Assistant
David Fishley David Fishley
as Ruby Rhod Assistant
Carlton Chance Carlton Chance
as Ruby Rhod Assistant
Gin Clarke Gin Clarke
as Diva's Assistant
Vladimir McCrary Vladimir McCrary
as Human Aknot
Aron Paramor Aron Paramor
as Mangalore Akanit
Alan Ruscoe Alan Ruscoe
as Mangalore Kino
Christopher Adamson Christopher Adamson
as Airport Cop
Ève Salvail Ève Salvail
as Tawdry Girl
Kaleem Janjua Kaleem Janjua
as Shuttle Pilot
Tyrone Tyrell Tyrone Tyrell
as Shuttle Co-Pilot
Kevin Brewerton Kevin Brewerton
as Shuttle Mechanic
Ian Beckett Ian Beckett
as Baby Ray
Sonny Caldinez Sonny Caldinez
as Emperor Kodar Japhet
Zeta Graff Zeta Graff
as Princess Achen
Eddie Ellwood Eddie Ellwood
as Roy von Bacon
Yui Yui
as Fhloston Hostess
Laura De Palma Laura De Palma
as Fhloston Hostess
Lenny McLean Lenny McLean
as Police Chief
Robert Oates Robert Oates
as Fhloston Commander
John Sharian John Sharian
as Fhloston Captain
Fred Williams Fred Williams
as Hotel Manager
Sibyl Buck Sibyl Buck
as Zorg's Secretary
Sarah Carrington Sarah Carrington
as Scientist
Ali Yassine Ali Yassine
as Scientist
Sean Buckley Sean Buckley
as Scientist
Dane Messam Dane Messam
as Military Technician
Nathan Hamlett Nathan Hamlett
as Military Technician
Cecil Cheng Cecil Cheng
as Military Technician
Scott Woods Scott Woods
as Lab Guard
Leon Dekker Leon Dekker
as Lab Guard
David Garvey David Garvey
as Staedert's Technician
Stanley Kowalski Stanley Kowalski
as Staedert's Technician
Omar Williams Omar Williams
as Staedert's Technician
Robert Clapperton Robert Clapperton
as Robot Barman
Robert Alexander Robert Alexander
as Warship Technician
Mia Frye Mia Frye
as TV Stewardess
Leo Williams Leo Williams
as Power Operator
C. Keith Martin C. Keith Martin
as Power Operator
J.D. Dawodu J.D. Dawodu
as Zorg's Man
Patrick Nicholls Patrick Nicholls
as Zorg's Man
Shaun Davis Shaun Davis
as Zorg's Man
Roy Garcia Roy Garcia
as Zorg's Man
Alex Georgijev Alex Georgijev
as Zorg's Man
Marie Guillard Marie Guillard
as Burger Assistant
Renee Montemayor Renee Montemayor
as Burger Assistant
Stina Richardson Stina Richardson
as Burger Assistant
Kristen Fick Kristen Fick
as Glamorous Alien Diva at Event
François Guillaume François Guillaume
as Mondoshawan #3
Anita Koh Anita Koh
as Japanese Hostess
Kamay Lau Kamay Lau
as Glamorous Japanese Girl
Tracy Redington Tracy Redington
as Stewardess
Gito Santana Gito Santana
as VIP Lounge Worker
Frank Senger Frank Senger
as Bodyguard
Joss Skottowe Joss Skottowe
as Mangalor alien
Roger Wright Roger Wright
as Afro Scott
John Bennett John Bennett
as Priest
Luc Besson Luc Besson
Directing
Director
Patrice Ledoux Patrice Ledoux
Production
Producer
Robert Mark Kamen Robert Mark Kamen
Writing
Screenplay
Eric Serra Eric Serra
Sound
Original Music Composer
Sylvie Landra Sylvie Landra
Editing
Editor
Lucinda Syson Lucinda Syson
Production
Casting
Dan Weil Dan Weil
Art
Production Design
Ira Gilford Ira Gilford
Art
Art Direction
Ron Gress Ron Gress
Art
Art Direction
Michael Lamont Michael Lamont
Art
Art Direction
Jim Morahan Jim Morahan
Art
Art Direction
Kevin Phipps Kevin Phipps
Art
Art Direction
Maggie Gray Maggie Gray
Art
Set Decoration
Anna Pinnock Anna Pinnock
Art
Set Decoration
Jean Paul Gaultier Jean Paul Gaultier
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
John A. Amicarella John A. Amicarella
Crew
Post Production Supervisor
Sarah Bradshaw Sarah Bradshaw
Production
Production Manager
Crys Forsyth-Smith Crys Forsyth-Smith
Production
Unit Production Manager
Bernard Grenet Bernard Grenet
Production
Production Manager
Barrie Melrose Barrie Melrose
Production
Production Manager
Pascal Chaumeil Pascal Chaumeil
Crew
Second Unit
Luc Besson Luc Besson
Writing
Screenplay
Luc Besson Luc Besson
Writing
Story
Thierry Arbogast Thierry Arbogast
Camera
Director of Photography
Curt Schulkey Curt Schulkey
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Bunny Parker Bunny Parker
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Lisa Tomblin Lisa Tomblin
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Lois Burwell Lois Burwell
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head
Amanda Knight Amanda Knight
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Pauline Heys Pauline Heys
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Katie Gabriel Katie Gabriel
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Barry Wilkinson Barry Wilkinson
Crew
Property Master
Paul Kirby Paul Kirby
Art
Assistant Art Director
Frederic Evard Frederic Evard
Art
Assistant Art Director
Gary Tomkins Gary Tomkins
Art
Assistant Art Director
Ray Barrett Ray Barrett
Art
Construction Coordinator
Richard Guille Richard Guille
Art
Construction Coordinator
Victoria Rose Sampson Victoria Rose Sampson
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Gary L.G. Simpson Gary L.G. Simpson
Crew
Sound Recordist
Brian D. Lucas Brian D. Lucas
Crew
Sound Recordist
Andrea Eliseyan Andrea Eliseyan
Crew
Sound Recordist
Daniel Brisseau Daniel Brisseau
Crew
Sound Recordist
Ellen Heuer Ellen Heuer
Sound
Foley
James Moriana James Moriana
Sound
Foley
Mark A. Mangini Mark A. Mangini
Sound
Sound Designer
John Pospisil John Pospisil
Sound
Sound Designer
Dwayne Avery Dwayne Avery
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Julia Evershade Julia Evershade
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Howell Gibbens Howell Gibbens
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Geoffrey G. Rubay Geoffrey G. Rubay
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
David A. Whittaker David A. Whittaker
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
David Lewis Yewdall David Lewis Yewdall
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Ron Bartlett Ron Bartlett
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Chris Jenkins Chris Jenkins
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Pierre Excoffier Pierre Excoffier
Sound
Sound Engineer
Sean C. Cunningham Sean C. Cunningham
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
Sean Dever Sean Dever
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
Christine Lo Christine Lo
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
Joshua I. Kolden Joshua I. Kolden
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
Rodney J. McFall Rodney J. McFall
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
Ira Gilford Ira Gilford
Crew
Visual Effects Art Director
Ron Gress Ron Gress
Crew
Visual Effects Art Director
Marc Boyle Marc Boyle
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Jean-Paul Meurisse Jean-Paul Meurisse
Camera
Camera Operator
Nick Tebbet Nick Tebbet
Crew
Second Unit Cinematographer
John Ward John Ward
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Jack English Jack English
Camera
Still Photographer
John Higgins John Higgins
Lighting
Gaffer
Kenny Monger Kenny Monger
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Daniel Robichaud Daniel Robichaud
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Simon Cozens Simon Cozens
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Yann Hervé Yann Hervé
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Donald Likovich Donald Likovich
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Kevin De La Noy Kevin De La Noy
Production
Location Manager
Andrew MacDonald Brown Andrew MacDonald Brown
Production
Location Manager
John A. Amicarella John A. Amicarella
Production
Associate Producer
Iain Smith Iain Smith
Production
Co-Producer
Jean Giraud Jean Giraud
Art
Conceptual Design
Melissa Lackersteen Melissa Lackersteen
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Sarah Love Sarah Love
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Sue Love Sue Love
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Ward Ward
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Shaune Harrison Shaune Harrison
Art
Sculptor
Chris Carreras Chris Carreras
Directing
First Assistant Director
Pascal Chaumeil Pascal Chaumeil
Camera
Second Unit Director of Photography
Jamie Christopher Jamie Christopher
Directing
Assistant Director
Frédéric Garson Frédéric Garson
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Robert Grayson Robert Grayson
Directing
Third Assistant Director
Kelly L'Estrange Kelly L'Estrange
Directing
First Assistant Director
Franck Lebreton Franck Lebreton
Directing
Assistant Director
Susan Inge Wood Susan Inge Wood
Directing
Third Assistant Director
Simon Downes Simon Downes
Directing
Third Assistant Director
Kevin Westley Kevin Westley
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Olivier Horlait Olivier Horlait
Directing
Assistant Director
Didier Kwak Didier Kwak
Directing
Assistant Director
Camille Lipmann Camille Lipmann
Directing
Assistant Director
Aimée Peyronnet Aimée Peyronnet
Directing
Assistant Director
Mark White Mark White
Art
Painter
Jacques Rey Jacques Rey
Art
Production Illustrator
James Hambidge James Hambidge
Art
Set Designer
Paul Couch Paul Couch
Art
Standby Painter
Eamonn O'Keeffe Eamonn O'Keeffe
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Joe Celeste Joe Celeste
Camera
Key Grip
Ronald L. Carr Ronald L. Carr
Camera
Grip
Janet Tebrooke Janet Tebrooke
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Simon Atherton Simon Atherton
Crew
Armorer
Dominic Ackland-Snow Dominic Ackland-Snow
Crew
Carpenter
Karen E. Goulekas Karen E. Goulekas
Crew
Digital Effects Supervisor
Kieran Woo Kieran Woo
Crew
Production Controller
Jim Smith Jim Smith
Crew
Projection
Paul Stephenson Paul Stephenson
Crew
Propmaker
Paul Kite Paul Kite
Crew
Stand In
Lucy Allen Lucy Allen
Crew
Stunts
Dean Forster Dean Forster
Crew
Utility Stunts
Bob Bridges Bob Bridges
Crew
Video Assist Operator
Debra Wolff Debra Wolff
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Jean Bourne Jean Bourne
Directing
Script Supervisor
Bob Putynkowski Bob Putynkowski
Editing
Color Timer
Kevin Edland Kevin Edland
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Cindy Lagerstrom Cindy Lagerstrom
Lighting
Electrician
Chris Mortley Chris Mortley
Lighting
Lighting Technician
George Marshall George Marshall
Production
Production Accountant
Sallie Beechinor Sallie Beechinor
Production
Production Coordinator
Jean-Marie Blondel Jean-Marie Blondel
Sound
Boom Operator
Anita Camarata Anita Camarata
Sound
Music Supervisor
Hubert Bougis Hubert Bougis
Sound
Orchestrator
Jean-Paul Rovela Jean-Paul Rovela
Visual Effects
3D Coordinator
Nick Dudman Nick Dudman
Visual Effects
Creature Design
Gray Marshall Gray Marshall
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Nick Allder Nick Allder
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Tracy Takahashi Tracy Takahashi
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Daniel J. Lombardo Daniel J. Lombardo
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Bill Kent Bill Kent
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Temple Clark Temple Clark
Writing
Storyboard