Full Watch Child 44 Movie High Definition

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 2:17:02

Child 44 (2015)

Child 44 (2015)

How do you find a killer who doesn’t exist?


Set in Stalin-era Soviet Union, a disgraced MGB agent is dispatched to investigate a series of child murders -- a case that begins to connect with the very top of party leadership.

How to watch Child 44 For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Child 44 (2015) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Oliver Omar says :

    thanks plenty due to this :D..Really appreciate your effort.

  • Kendall Kovats says :

    A lttle bit slow from the outset but well worth the watch.

  • Yoshie Yonts says :

    Thanks to the upload! (Finally found enough time to download this one)

  • Ariana Aragon says :

    Thanks a whole lot for sharing, I enjoyed watching it.

Tom Hardy Tom Hardy
as Leo Demidov
Gary Oldman Gary Oldman
as General Mikhail Nesterov
Noomi Rapace Noomi Rapace
as Raisa Demidov
Joel Kinnaman Joel Kinnaman
as Vasili
Paddy Considine Paddy Considine
as Vladimir Malevich
Jason Clarke Jason Clarke
as Anatoly Brodsky
Mark Lewis Jones Mark Lewis Jones
as Tortoise
Vincent Cassel Vincent Cassel
as Major Kuzmin
Fares Fares Fares Fares
as Alexei Andreyev
Nikolaj Lie Kaas Nikolaj Lie Kaas
as Ivan Sukov
Charles Dance Charles Dance
as Major Grachev
Xavier Atkins Xavier Atkins
as Young Leo Demidov
Karel Dobrey Karel Dobrey
as Photographer
Agnieszka Grochowska Agnieszka Grochowska
as Nina Andreyeva
Petr Vaněk Petr Vaněk
as Fyodor
Jana Stryková Jana Stryková
as Mara
Ursina Lardi Ursina Lardi
as Zina Gubinova
Michael Nardone Michael Nardone
as Semyon Okun
Finbar Lynch Finbar Lynch
as Doctor Boris Zarubin
Tara Fitzgerald Tara Fitzgerald
as Inessa Nesterov
Josef Altin Josef Altin
as Alexander
Sam Spruell Sam Spruell
as Doctor Tyapkin
Lorraine Ashbourne Lorraine Ashbourne
as Anna
Ned Dennehy Ned Dennehy
as Coroner
Jemma O'Brien Jemma O'Brien
as Elena Okun
Lottie Steer Lottie Steer
as Tamara Okun
Barbora Lukesová Barbora Lukesová
as Semyon Okun's Wife
Zdeněk Bařinka Zdeněk Bařinka
as Jora Aleksevic Andreyev
Petra Lustigová Petra Lustigová
as Zoya
Predrag Bjelac Predrag Bjelac
as Basurov
Samuel Buttery Samuel Buttery
as Varlam
Ondřej Malý Ondřej Malý
as The Collector, Yury Abelman
Ivan G'Vera Ivan G'Vera
as Budenny
Anssi Lindström Anssi Lindström
as Alexander Pickup
Václav Jirácek Václav Jirácek
as Stephan
Pavel Simcík Pavel Simcík
as Tibor
Ondrej Volejník Ondrej Volejník
as Cyril
Sonny Ashbourne Serkis Sonny Ashbourne Serkis
as Artur
Heather Craney Heather Craney
as Galina Shaporina
Marie Jansová Marie Jansová
as Alicia
Ivan Shvedoff Ivan Shvedoff
as Artur's Father
Romana Goscíková Romana Goscíková
as Artur's Mother
Igor Farbak Igor Farbak
as Dimitri
Martin Hub Martin Hub
as Galina Shaporina's Husband
Markéta Tannerová Markéta Tannerová
as Volsk School Director, Larissa Anasova
Kristýna Leichtová Kristýna Leichtová
as Domestic Arts Teacher
Hana Frejková Hana Frejková
as Alexei's Mother
Daniel Espinosa Daniel Espinosa
Directing
Director
Richard Price Richard Price
Writing
Screenplay
Ridley Scott Ridley Scott
Production
Producer
Tom Rob Smith Tom Rob Smith
Writing
Novel
Jakub Dvorak Jakub Dvorak
Directing
Assistant Director
Michael Schaefer Michael Schaefer
Production
Producer
Greg Shapiro Greg Shapiro
Production
Producer
Jon Ekstrand Jon Ekstrand
Sound
Music
Oliver Wood Oliver Wood
Camera
Director of Photography
Pietro Scalia Pietro Scalia
Editing
Editor
Dylan Tichenor Dylan Tichenor
Editing
Editor
Nancy Bishop Nancy Bishop
Production
Casting
Nina Gold Nina Gold
Production
Casting
Jan Roelfs Jan Roelfs
Art
Production Design
Martin Vackár Martin Vackár
Art
Art Direction
Mykyta Brazhnyk Mykyta Brazhnyk
Art
Set Decoration
Sophie Hervieu Sophie Hervieu
Art
Set Decoration
Jenny Beavan Jenny Beavan
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Clare Spragge Clare Spragge
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Jana Nemcekova Jana Nemcekova
Directing
Script Supervisor
David Dorling David Dorling
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Amy Byrne Amy Byrne
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Niamh O'Loan Niamh O'Loan
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Amy Byrne Amy Byrne
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Audrey Doyle Audrey Doyle
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Alex Rouse Alex Rouse
Costume & Make-Up
Wigmaker
Klara Holubova Klara Holubova
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Zuzana Cizmarova Zuzana Cizmarova
Art
Assistant Art Director
Stefan Kovacik Stefan Kovacik
Art
Assistant Art Director
Zuzana Svobodova Zuzana Svobodova
Art
Assistant Art Director
Chris Jargo Chris Jargo
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Christopher T. Welch Christopher T. Welch
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Bryan Arenas Bryan Arenas
Sound
Dolby Consultant
Christopher Assells Christopher Assells
Sound
Sound Designer
Per Hallberg Per Hallberg
Sound
Sound Designer
Chris Hogan Chris Hogan
Editing
Dialogue Editor
Ann Scibelli Ann Scibelli
Sound
Sound Designer
Peter Staubli Peter Staubli
Sound
Sound Designer
John C. Stuver John C. Stuver
Editing
Dialogue Editor
Dan Hegeman Dan Hegeman
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Jon Title Jon Title
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Bob Beemer Bob Beemer
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gary Rizzo Gary Rizzo
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Per Hallberg Per Hallberg
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Philip D. Morrill Philip D. Morrill
Sound
First Assistant Sound Editor
Ellen Heuer Ellen Heuer
Sound
Foley
Alex Ullrich Alex Ullrich
Sound
Foley
Pavel Cajzl Pavel Cajzl
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Olivier Schneider Olivier Schneider
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Václav Cermak Václav Cermak
Lighting
Gaffer
Florian Emmerich Florian Emmerich
Crew
Second Unit Cinematographer
Jirí Málek Jirí Málek
Camera
Camera Operator
Jaromir Sedina Jaromir Sedina
Camera
Camera Operator
Martin Sácha Martin Sácha
Camera
Helicopter Camera
Slobodan Pikula Slobodan Pikula
Camera
Still Photographer
Larry D. Horricks Larry D. Horricks
Camera
Still Photographer
Loan Phan Loan Phan
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Lisa Tutunjian Lisa Tutunjian
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Chris Patterson Chris Patterson
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Carl Sealove Carl Sealove
Sound
Music Editor
Jiri Hrubes Jiri Hrubes
Crew
Picture Car Coordinator
Karel Jiran Karel Jiran
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Alisa Buckley Alisa Buckley
Crew
Unit Publicist
Erik Polczwartek Erik Polczwartek
Art
Supervising Art Director
Erik Polczwartek Erik Polczwartek
Art
Art Direction
Rita Anjos Rita Anjos
Crew
Makeup Effects
Sharon Martin Sharon Martin
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Designer
Sharon Martin Sharon Martin
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Designer
Simon Warnock Simon Warnock
Directing
First Assistant Director
Lukas Lehoucka Lukas Lehoucka
Art
Leadman
Petr Macho Petr Macho
Art
Set Designer
Petr Richter Petr Richter
Art
Property Master
Ty Teiger Ty Teiger
Art
Property Master
David Vondrasek David Vondrasek
Art
Set Designer
Michael Hertlein Michael Hertlein
Sound
ADR Editor
Craig S. Jaeger Craig S. Jaeger
Sound
Foley Editor
Jan Skala Jan Skala
Sound
Boom Operator
Seva Solntsev Seva Solntsev
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Zsolt Egressy Zsolt Egressy
Art
Sculptor
Pavel Sagner Pavel Sagner
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Aynsley Baldwin Aynsley Baldwin
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Lisa Dennis Lisa Dennis
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Chris Harvey Chris Harvey
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Elena Musacchia Elena Musacchia
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Georgina Street Georgina Street
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jeff Tetzlaff Jeff Tetzlaff
Visual Effects
Modeling
Anna F. Winters Anna F. Winters
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Karel Charvat Karel Charvat
Camera
Key Grip
Jiri Ctvrtecka Jiri Ctvrtecka
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Jaroslav Hromádka Jaroslav Hromádka
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Jiri Pospisil Jiri Pospisil
Camera
Dolly Grip
Martin Rain Sr Martin Rain Sr
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Jaromir Sedina Jaromir Sedina
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Radek Skudrna Radek Skudrna
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Zdenek Vodvarka Zdenek Vodvarka
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Zuzana Kolinova Zuzana Kolinova
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Marie Neubauerova Marie Neubauerova
Costume & Make-Up
Tailor
Marie Neubauerova Marie Neubauerova
Costume & Make-Up
Seamstress
Barbora Wildova Barbora Wildova
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Coordinator
Jana Zilakova Jana Zilakova
Costume & Make-Up
Seamstress
Banner Gwin Banner Gwin
Editing
Assistant Editor
Pavel Mrkous Pavel Mrkous
Production
Location Manager
Pavel Spacek Pavel Spacek
Production
Location Manager
Dominik Hauser Dominik Hauser
Sound
Orchestrator
Curtis Roush Curtis Roush
Sound
Supervising Music Editor
Brendan Gunn Brendan Gunn
Crew
Dialect Coach
Sonny Ritscher Sonny Ritscher
Crew
Production Controller
Ludek Vomacka Ludek Vomacka
Production
Production Coordinator