Full Watch I, Robot Movie High Definition

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 1:55:54

I, Robot (2004)

I, Robot (2004)

Laws are made to be broken.


In 2035, where robots are common-place and abide by the three laws of robotics, a techno-phobic cop investigates an apparent suicide. Suspecting that a robot may be responsible for the death, his investigation leads him to believe that humanity may be in danger.

How to watch I, Robot For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch I, Robot (2004) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Stanley Stahl says :

    I never expected that movie could be uploaded this particular site

  • Luciano Lybrand says :

    I do think that for this kind of movie you will need to appreciate the visual effects

  • Krystle Keesling says :

    thank u..... for upload this movie. This is certainly my in history fav. movie to. Thank u so much.

  • May Mouzon says :

    Best wishes that post this movie given our budget

Will Smith Will Smith
as Del Spooner
Bridget Moynahan Bridget Moynahan
as Susan Calvin
Alan Tudyk Alan Tudyk
as Sonny
James Cromwell James Cromwell
as Dr. Alfred Lanning
Bruce Greenwood Bruce Greenwood
as Lawrence Robertson
Shia LaBeouf Shia LaBeouf
as Farber
Chi McBride Chi McBride
as Lt. John Bergin
Jerry Wasserman Jerry Wasserman
as Baldez
Peter Shinkoda Peter Shinkoda
as Chin
Terry Chen Terry Chen
as Chin
David Haysom David Haysom
as NS4 Robot and NS5 Robot
Scott Heindl Scott Heindl
as NS4 Robot and NS5 Robot
Adrian Ricard Adrian Ricard
as Granny
Fiona Hogan Fiona Hogan
as V.I.K.I.
Sharon Wilkins Sharon Wilkins
as Asthmatic Woman
Craig March Craig March
as Detective
Darren Moore Darren Moore
as Homeless Man
Emily Tennant Emily Tennant
as Young Girl
Tiffany Lyndall-Knight Tiffany Lyndall-Knight
as Mob Woman
Aaron Douglas Aaron Douglas
as USR Attorney #1
Angela Moore Angela Moore
as Wife
Alex Proyas Alex Proyas
Directing
Director
Jeff Vintar Jeff Vintar
Writing
Screenplay
Akiva Goldsman Akiva Goldsman
Writing
Screenplay
John Davis John Davis
Production
Producer
Marco Beltrami Marco Beltrami
Sound
Original Music Composer
Simon Duggan Simon Duggan
Camera
Director of Photography
Susan Dawes Susan Dawes
Editing
Dialogue Editor
Topher Dow Topher Dow
Production
Producer
Laurence Mark Laurence Mark
Production
Producer
Juel Bestrop Juel Bestrop
Production
Casting
Heike Brandstatter Heike Brandstatter
Production
Casting
Coreen Mayrs Coreen Mayrs
Production
Casting
Jeanne McCarthy Jeanne McCarthy
Production
Casting
Liz Keogh Liz Keogh
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Wyck Godfrey Wyck Godfrey
Production
Producer
Michael Leung Michael Leung
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
John Kilkenny John Kilkenny
Production
Associate Producer
James Lassiter James Lassiter
Production
Executive Producer
Steven R. McGlothen Steven R. McGlothen
Production
Co-Producer
Anthony Romano Anthony Romano
Production
Executive Producer
Michel Shane Michel Shane
Production
Executive Producer
Will Smith Will Smith
Production
Executive Producer
William Hoy William Hoy
Editing
Editor
Richard Learoyd Richard Learoyd
Editing
Editor
Armen Minasian Armen Minasian
Editing
Editor
Guy Williams Guy Williams
Crew
CG Supervisor
Jeff Vintar Jeff Vintar
Writing
Screenstory
Isaac Asimov Isaac Asimov
Writing
Book
Helen Jarvis Helen Jarvis
Art
Art Direction
Rikki Gagne Rikki Gagne
Crew
Stunts
Michael Lee Baron Michael Lee Baron
Production
Producer
Patrick Tatopoulos Patrick Tatopoulos
Art
Production Design
Chris August Chris August
Art
Art Direction
Lin MacDonald Lin MacDonald
Art
Set Decoration
Jaydene Maryk Jaydene Maryk
Art
Art Department Assistant
Franziska Keller Franziska Keller
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Kendelle Elliott Kendelle Elliott
Art
Assistant Art Director
Howard Lau Howard Lau
Art
Conceptual Design
Thom Wells Thom Wells
Art
Construction Coordinator
Jim Birkel Jim Birkel
Art
Construction Foreman
Janette Hyland Janette Hyland
Art
Lead Painter
Eldon Coney Eldon Coney
Art
Leadman
Mark Gamache Mark Gamache
Art
Location Scout
Sheila Thomas Sheila Thomas
Art
Painter
Melanie Cassidy Melanie Cassidy
Art
Sculptor
Michael Webb Michael Webb
Art
Set Decoration Buyer
Michael Elkan Michael Elkan
Art
Set Designer
Paul Taylor Paul Taylor
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Doug Reid Doug Reid
Camera
Grip
Ralph Mendoza Ralph Mendoza
Camera
Helicopter Camera
David Crone David Crone
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Ava Gerlitz Ava Gerlitz
Camera
Still Photographer
Ian Seabrook Ian Seabrook
Camera
Underwater Camera
Jana MacDonald Jana MacDonald
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Angelina P. Cameron Angelina P. Cameron
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Department Head
Pierce Austin Pierce Austin
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Katalin Lippay Katalin Lippay
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Leah Ehman Leah Ehman
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Stan Edmonds Stan Edmonds
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head
Bill Terezakis Bill Terezakis
Costume & Make-Up
Prosthetic Supervisor
Summer Eves Summer Eves
Costume & Make-Up
Seamstress
Tamaryn Lang Tamaryn Lang
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Tim Dagley Tim Dagley
Costume & Make-Up
Set Dressing Artist
Buck Sanders Buck Sanders
Crew
Additional Music
Tor Baxter Tor Baxter
Crew
Carpenter
Greg Butler Greg Butler
Crew
CG Supervisor
Bob Bedard Bob Bedard
Crew
Chef
Violet Barisoff Violet Barisoff
Crew
Craft Service
John Andrew Berton Jr. John Andrew Berton Jr.
Crew
Digital Effects Supervisor
Lawrence Albright Lawrence Albright
Crew
Driver
Allison Beda Allison Beda
Crew
Loader
Harlow MacFarlane Harlow MacFarlane
Crew
Makeup Effects
Chera Bailey Chera Bailey
Crew
Post Production Assistant
Anet Hambarsumian Anet Hambarsumian
Crew
Post-Production Manager
Patrick Esposito Patrick Esposito
Crew
Post Production Supervisor
Dean Barker Dean Barker
Crew
Property Master
John B. Keys John B. Keys
Crew
Scenic Artist
Scott J. Ateah Scott J. Ateah
Crew
Second Unit Cinematographer
Terence Chase Terence Chase
Crew
Security
G.G. Heitmann Demers G.G. Heitmann Demers
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
Vincent Dela Luna Vincent Dela Luna
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Shane Cooper Shane Cooper
Crew
Software Engineer
Tim Gomillion Tim Gomillion
Crew
Sound Recordist
Mike Vézina Mike Vézina
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Andre Blair Andre Blair
Crew
Stand In
Scott J. Ateah Scott J. Ateah
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Bill Ryder Bill Ryder
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Jill Allanson Jill Allanson
Crew
Telecine Colorist
Robert Buxton Robert Buxton
Crew
Transportation Captain
Shawn Henter Shawn Henter
Crew
Transportation Co-Captain
Rob Vreugde Rob Vreugde
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Barbara Kelly Barbara Kelly
Production
Unit Production Manager
Toni Atterbury Toni Atterbury
Crew
Unit Publicist
George Collins George Collins
Crew
Video Assist Operator
Jeff Beattie Jeff Beattie
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Sam Harris Sam Harris
Directing
Assistant Director
Stephanie Kate Mitchell Stephanie Kate Mitchell
Directing
Script Coordinator
Shelley Crawford Shelley Crawford
Directing
Script Supervisor
Jim Passon Jim Passon
Editing
Color Timer
Phil Greig Phil Greig
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Liza D. Espinas Liza D. Espinas
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Robert Hicks Robert Hicks
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Cliff Cenerini Cliff Cenerini
Lighting
Electrician
John Adams John Adams
Lighting
Gaffer
Tohda Asuka Tohda Asuka
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Cam Esau Cam Esau
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Rod Feldmeier Rod Feldmeier
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
George Raymond Carter George Raymond Carter
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Blythe Cappello Blythe Cappello
Production
Casting Associate
Al Cohn Al Cohn
Production
Location Manager
Maureen 'Mo' Crutchfield Maureen 'Mo' Crutchfield
Production
Production Accountant
Penny Rogers Penny Rogers
Production
Production Coordinator
Mary Guilfoyle Mary Guilfoyle
Production
Production Manager
Eric Fox Hays Eric Fox Hays
Production
Production Supervisor
Michael Haight Michael Haight
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Jeff MacFarlane Jeff MacFarlane
Sound
Boom Operator
Galen Goodpaster Galen Goodpaster
Sound
First Assistant Sound Editor
Stu Bernstein Stu Bernstein
Sound
Foley
Alex Gibson Alex Gibson
Sound
Music Editor
Erik Aadahl Erik Aadahl
Sound
Sound Designer
Jay Wilkinson Jay Wilkinson
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
James Kusan James Kusan
Sound
Sound Mixer
John A. Larsen John A. Larsen
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Susie Kleis Susie Kleis
Visual Effects
3D Supervisor
Andrew R. Jones Andrew R. Jones
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Ted Andre Ted Andre
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Robert Boas Robert Boas
Visual Effects
I/O Supervisor
Jerome Platteaux Jerome Platteaux
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Neacol Booth Neacol Booth
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Charlene Eberle Douglas Charlene Eberle Douglas
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sandra Almond Sandra Almond
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Dale Fay Dale Fay
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
James Doh James Doh
Writing
Storyboard
Valy Lungoccia Valy Lungoccia
Crew
Motion Capture Artist
Bill Talbott Bill Talbott
Crew
Score Engineer
Lisa Spence Lisa Spence
Crew
Digital Producer
Matt Willoughby-Price Matt Willoughby-Price
Sound
Sound
Mark N Tompkins Mark N Tompkins
Art
Painter