Full Watch Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines Movie High Definition

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 1:49:02

Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines (2003)

Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines (2003)

The Machines Will Rise.


It's been 10 years since John Connor saved Earth from Judgment Day, and he's now living under the radar, steering clear of using anything Skynet can trace. That is, until he encounters T-X, a robotic assassin ordered to finish what T-1000 started. Good thing Connor's former nemesis, the Terminator, is back to aid the now-adult Connor … just like he promised.

How to watch Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines (2003) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Irwin Imai says :

    Thanks a whole lot for sharing, I enjoyed watching it.

  • Lyman Lipps says :

    I always aspired to watch this movie! Regards a lot of for sharing such a funny thing! \(^-^)/

  • Jacqualine Jackman says :

    god bless u, i can also finally watch this movie

  • Denise Dilbeck says :

    Appreciate it that post this movie given our budget

  • Akilah Ambrose says :

    Video quality is absolutly awesome!

  • Tomoko Tanksley says :

    Fastestest HD Stream I have ever seen in doing my life. Really Great Quality! Thanks again for any service, Freezing upgraded my account.

Arnold Schwarzenegger Arnold Schwarzenegger
as The Terminator
Nick Stahl Nick Stahl
as John Connor
Claire Danes Claire Danes
as Kate Brewster
Kristanna Loken Kristanna Loken
as T-X
David Andrews David Andrews
as Robert Brewster
Mark Famiglietti Mark Famiglietti
as Scott Petersen
Earl Boen Earl Boen
as Dr. Peter Silberman
Moira Harris Moira Harris
as Betsy
Chopper Bernet Chopper Bernet
as Chief Engineer
Christopher Lawford Christopher Lawford
as Brewser's Aide
Alana Curry Alana Curry
as Bill's Girlfriend
Chris Hardwick Chris Hardwick
as Engineer
Robert Alonzo Robert Alonzo
as Jose Barrera
Susan Merson Susan Merson
as Roadhouse Clubgoer
Jonathan Mostow Jonathan Mostow
Directing
Director
John D. Brancato John D. Brancato
Writing
Screenplay
Michael Ferris Michael Ferris
Writing
Screenplay
Hal Lieberman Hal Lieberman
Production
Producer
Joel B. Michaels Joel B. Michaels
Production
Producer
Mario Kassar Mario Kassar
Production
Producer
Marco Beltrami Marco Beltrami
Sound
Original Music Composer
Don Burgess Don Burgess
Camera
Director of Photography
Nicolas De Toth Nicolas De Toth
Editing
Editor
Neil Travis Neil Travis
Editing
Editor
Sarah Finn Sarah Finn
Production
Casting
Jeff Mann Jeff Mann
Art
Production Design
Shepherd Frankel Shepherd Frankel
Art
Art Direction
Beat Frutiger Beat Frutiger
Art
Art Direction
Andrew Menzies Andrew Menzies
Art
Art Direction
Jay Hart Jay Hart
Art
Set Decoration
April Ferry April Ferry
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Bill Abbott Bill Abbott
Sound
Music Editor
Peter Brown Peter Brown
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Cary Weitz Cary Weitz
Sound
Boom Operator
Andrew G. Vajna Andrew G. Vajna
Production
Producer
Colin Wilson Colin Wilson
Production
Producer
John D. Brancato John D. Brancato
Writing
Story
Michael Ferris Michael Ferris
Writing
Story
Tedi Sarafian Tedi Sarafian
Writing
Story
James Cameron James Cameron
Writing
Characters
Gale Anne Hurd Gale Anne Hurd
Writing
Characters
Stan Winston Stan Winston
Crew
Makeup Effects
John Rosengrant John Rosengrant
Crew
Makeup Effects
Arjen Tuiten Arjen Tuiten
Crew
Makeup Effects
Jeff Dawn Jeff Dawn
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head
Donna Marcione Pollack Donna Marcione Pollack
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Dan Moore Dan Moore
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Moritz Borman Moritz Borman
Production
Executive Producer
Matthias Deyle Matthias Deyle
Production
Producer
Guy East Guy East
Production
Executive Producer
Oliver Hengst Oliver Hengst
Production
Line Producer
Gale Anne Hurd Gale Anne Hurd
Production
Executive Producer
Aslan Nadery Aslan Nadery
Production
Executive Producer
Dieter Nobbe Dieter Nobbe
Production
Executive Producer
Volker Schauz Volker Schauz
Production
Executive Producer
Randi Hiller Randi Hiller
Production
Casting
Nigel Sinclair Nigel Sinclair
Production
Executive Producer
Allen Hall Allen Hall
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Mark Zuelzke Mark Zuelzke
Art
Art Direction
Erica Callas Erica Callas
Art
Art Department Assistant
Laura J. DeRosa Laura J. DeRosa
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Greg Berry Greg Berry
Art
Assistant Art Director
Constantine Sekeris Constantine Sekeris
Art
Conceptual Design
Greg John Callas Greg John Callas
Art
Construction Coordinator
Sean Clouser Sean Clouser
Art
Construction Foreman
Frank Cappiello Frank Cappiello
Art
Greensman
Giovanni Ferrara Giovanni Ferrara
Art
Lead Painter
Wayne Shepherd Wayne Shepherd
Art
Leadman
Francesco Ferrara Francesco Ferrara
Art
Painter
Matt Codd Matt Codd
Art
Production Illustrator
Fred Arbegast Fred Arbegast
Art
Sculptor
Trey Clinesmith Trey Clinesmith
Camera
Additional Camera
Raimund Almanza Raimund Almanza
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Michael J. Coo Michael J. Coo
Camera
Grip
Kenji Luster Kenji Luster
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Robert Zuckerman Robert Zuckerman
Camera
Still Photographer
Peter Tothpal Peter Tothpal
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Department Head
Lisa M. Cubero Lisa M. Cubero
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Cydney Cornell Cydney Cornell
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Steve LaPorte Steve LaPorte
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Terry Wolfinger Terry Wolfinger
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Designer
Clinton Wayne Clinton Wayne
Costume & Make-Up
Prosthetic Supervisor
Bob Moore Jr. Bob Moore Jr.
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Tammy Banal Tammy Banal
Costume & Make-Up
Set Dressing Artist
Egan Gauntt Egan Gauntt
Costume & Make-Up
Set Dressing Supervisor
Michael Papac Michael Papac
Crew
Armorer
Richard McBride Richard McBride
Crew
CG Supervisor
Lea Anderson Lea Anderson
Crew
Craft Service
Don Lee Don Lee
Crew
Digital Effects Supervisor
Roger Bojarski Jr. Roger Bojarski Jr.
Crew
Driver
Joel Sill Joel Sill
Crew
Executive Music Producer
Heather Green Heather Green
Crew
Loader
Robert K. Johnson Robert K. Johnson
Crew
Picture Car Coordinator
Stewart Maclennan Stewart Maclennan
Crew
Post Production Assistant
Michael Tinger Michael Tinger
Crew
Post Production Supervisor
Nour Dardari Nour Dardari
Crew
Production Controller
Kent Hayward Kent Hayward
Crew
Projection
Mark Bialuski Mark Bialuski
Crew
Propmaker
Hope M. Parrish Hope M. Parrish
Crew
Property Master
Timothy Michael Cairns Timothy Michael Cairns
Crew
Quality Control Supervisor
Simon Crane Simon Crane
Crew
Second Unit Cinematographer
Howard Velasco Howard Velasco
Crew
Security
Philippe Rebours Philippe Rebours
Crew
Sequence Supervisor
Jason Inman Jason Inman
Crew
Set Medic
Angela Athayde Angela Athayde
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Ryan Kautzman Ryan Kautzman
Crew
Software Engineer
Richard Jay Richard Jay
Crew
Sound Recordist
Bert Beatson Bert Beatson
Crew
Stand In
Simon Crane Simon Crane
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Kenny Alexander Kenny Alexander
Crew
Stunts
Evan Schiff Evan Schiff
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Mike Shannon Mike Shannon
Crew
Transportation Captain
Denny Caira Denny Caira
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Sharon Mann Sharon Mann
Production
Unit Production Manager
Sheryl Main Sheryl Main
Crew
Unit Publicist
Lesley Aletter Lesley Aletter
Crew
Utility Stunts
Mauriece Jacks Jr. Mauriece Jacks Jr.
Crew
Video Assist Operator
Gian Ganziano Gian Ganziano
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Steve Love Steve Love
Directing
Assistant Director
John Trujillo John Trujillo
Directing
Layout
Michael J. Benavente Michael J. Benavente
Editing
Dialogue Editor
Amy Tompkins Amy Tompkins
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Todd Busch Todd Busch
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Steve Ball Steve Ball
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Darren Langer Darren Langer
Lighting
Electrician
James M. McEwen James M. McEwen
Lighting
Gaffer
Anthony D. Guzman Anthony D. Guzman
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Jason Andrew Jason Andrew
Lighting
Rigging Grip
Courtney Gross Courtney Gross
Production
Casting Associate
Michael J. Burmeister Michael J. Burmeister
Production
Location Manager
Maryjane Layani Maryjane Layani
Production
Production Accountant
Tina Bennett Tina Bennett
Production
Production Coordinator
Gregory Alpert Gregory Alpert
Production
Production Supervisor
Shery Mann Shery Mann
Production
Publicist
Max Chen Max Chen
Production
Researcher
Joseph Bonn Joseph Bonn
Sound
First Assistant Sound Editor
Matthew C. Beville Matthew C. Beville
Sound
Foley
Pete Anthony Pete Anthony
Sound
Orchestrator
William B. Kaplan William B. Kaplan
Sound
Production Sound Mixer
Buck Sanders Buck Sanders
Sound
Sound Designer
Paula Fairfield Paula Fairfield
Sound
Sound Editor
Ray Cymoszinski Ray Cymoszinski
Sound
Sound Mixer
Stephen Hunter Flick Stephen Hunter Flick
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Colin Strause Colin Strause
Visual Effects
3D Supervisor
Jamie Baxter Jamie Baxter
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Keith Marbory Keith Marbory
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Bill Coffin Bill Coffin
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Gayle Busby Gayle Busby
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kim Boyle Kim Boyle
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Dion Hatch Dion Hatch
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Robert Consing Robert Consing
Writing
Storyboard
Tom Armbruster Tom Armbruster
Crew
Motion Capture Artist
Peter Mitchell Rubin Peter Mitchell Rubin
Crew
Visual Effects Art Director
Andy Potvin Andy Potvin
Sound
Dolby Consultant
Csilla Somogyi Csilla Somogyi
Crew
Thanks
Jonathan Mostow Jonathan Mostow
Directing
Script Supervisor
Maria Baker Maria Baker
Art
Set Designer
Jack Carpenter Jack Carpenter
Crew
Stunts