Full Watch Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets Movie High Definition

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 2:17:32

Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets (2017)

Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets (2017)

In the 28th century, Valerian and Laureline are special operatives charged with keeping order throughout the human territories. On assignment from the Minister of Defense, the two undertake a mission to Alpha, an ever-expanding metropolis where species from across the universe have converged over centuries to share knowledge, intelligence, and cultures. At the center of Alpha is a mysterious dark force which threatens the peaceful existence of the City of a Thousand Planets, and Valerian and Laureline must race to identify the menace and safeguard not just Alpha, but the future of the universe.

How to watch Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets (2017) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Stan Schlosser says :

    Great movie, Worth to Watch! 9/10.

  • Jong Jhonson says :

    Great movie, Worth to Watch! 9/10.

  • Bok Bracamonte says :

    many thanks a lot of for uploading this movie

  • Tomoko Tanksley says :

    Best wishes that post this movie for many people

Dane DeHaan Dane DeHaan
as Valerian
Cara Delevingne Cara Delevingne
as Laureline
Clive Owen Clive Owen
as Commander Arün Filitt
Rihanna Rihanna
as Bubble
Ethan Hawke Ethan Hawke
as Jolly the Pimp
Herbie Hancock Herbie Hancock
as Defence Minister
Kris Wu Kris Wu
as Sergeant Neza
Rutger Hauer Rutger Hauer
as President of the World State Federation
John Goodman John Goodman
as Igon Siruss (voice)
Elizabeth Debicki Elizabeth Debicki
as Emperor Haban-Limaï (voice)
Sam Spruell Sam Spruell
as General Okto Bar
Alain Chabat Alain Chabat
as Bob the Pirate
Thom Findlay Thom Findlay
as Pirates (voice)
Mathieu Kassovitz Mathieu Kassovitz
as Hawker
Jonas Bloquet Jonas Bloquet
as K-Tron Warrior / Control Room Soldier
Sand Van Roy Sand Van Roy
as Creature 'Jessica Rabbit'
Sasha Luss Sasha Luss
as Princess Lïhio-Minaa / Creature 'Candy Dress'
Louis Leterrier Louis Leterrier
as Captain Welcoming Mercurys
Olivier Megaton Olivier Megaton
as Captain Welcoming KCO2
Sam Douglas Sam Douglas
as Male Tourist
Aymeline Valade Aymeline Valade
as Emperor Haban-Limaï
Diva Cam Diva Cam
as Mâatri (Tsûuri's Friend)
Eric Lampaert Eric Lampaert
as Guide Thaziit
Alexandre Willaume-Jantzen Alexandre Willaume-Jantzen
as Captain Kris
Gavin Drea Gavin Drea
as Sergent Cooper
Réginal Kudiwu Réginal Kudiwu
as Major Samk
David Michie David Michie
as Pearl Tsuuri (voice)
Marion Roussignol Marion Roussignol
as Pearl
Emilie Pommelet Emilie Pommelet
as Pearl
Roman Blomme Roman Blomme
as Boulan Bathor
Emilie Livingston Emilie Livingston
as Bubble Dancer
Alexandre Nguyen Alexandre Nguyen
as Japanese Delegate
Aurelien Gaya Aurelien Gaya
as Igon Sirus Guard
Mikael Buxton Mikael Buxton
as Paradise Alley Soldier
Yun Lai Yun Lai
as Valley Chinois
Anders Heinrichsen Anders Heinrichsen
as Police Officer
Tristan Robin Tristan Robin
as Roper
Yun-Ping He Yun-Ping He
as Controller of the Technical Chamber
James Flynn James Flynn
as Guide #2
David Clark David Clark
as Astronaut
Ben Mauro Ben Mauro
as Commander Arün Filitt Guard
Jean-François Lenogue Jean-François Lenogue
as Igon Sirus Guard
Peter Eberst Peter Eberst
as Igon Sirus Guard
Peter Hudson Peter Hudson
as Captain Crowford
Xavier Giannoli Xavier Giannoli
as Captain Norton
Eric Rochant Eric Rochant
as Captain Welcoming Palm Müret
Benoît Jacquot Benoît Jacquot
as Captain Welcoming Arysum
Gérard Krawczyk Gérard Krawczyk
as Captain Welcoming Martapuraïs
Pierre Cachia Pierre Cachia
as Kortan Dahük
David Saada David Saada
as Kortan Dahük
Hippolyte Burkhart-Uhlen Hippolyte Burkhart-Uhlen
as Kortan Dahük
Florian Guichard Florian Guichard
as Mercury
Stéphane Mir Stéphane Mir
as Mercury
Thierry Barthe Thierry Barthe
as Mercury
Pier Ewudu Pier Ewudu
as Palm Müret
Andrew Tisba Andrew Tisba
as Palm Müret
Yannick Lorté Yannick Lorté
as Palm Müret
Charly Akakpo Charly Akakpo
as Arysum-Kormn
Clément Beauruelle Clément Beauruelle
as Arysum-Kormn
Audrey Kamp Audrey Kamp
as Arysum-Kormn
Anthony Hornez Anthony Hornez
as Martapuraï
Julien Bleitrach Julien Bleitrach
as Martapuraï
Maxime Babara Touré Maxime Babara Touré
as Martapuraï
Pauline Hoarau Pauline Hoarau
as Empress Aloï / Creature 'Swing Angel'
Barbare Weber Scaff Barbare Weber Scaff
as Empress Aloï (voice)
Marilhéa Peillard Marilhéa Peillard
as Tsûuri
Lee Delong Lee Delong
as Tsûuri / Tourist (voice)
Judith Brunett Judith Brunett
as Mâatri (Tsûuri's Friend) (voice)
Marie Barrouillet Marie Barrouillet
as Tsûuri Child
Cindy Bruna Cindy Bruna
as Guard
Sija Titko Sija Titko
as Guard
Daphnée Kbidi Daphnée Kbidi
as Tortured Pearl
Nick Marzock Nick Marzock
as Tortured Pearl (voice)
Ola Rapace Ola Rapace
as Major Gibson
Stefan Konarske Stefan Konarske
as Captain Zito
Mahamadou Coulibaly Mahamadou Coulibaly
as Major Gibon's Soldier / Igon Junio
Julien Marlin Julien Marlin
as Major Gibon's Soldier
Yvan Lucker Yvan Lucker
as Major Gibon's Soldier
Tom Hygreck Tom Hygreck
as Major Gibon's Soldier
Abel Jafri Abel Jafri
as Bus Driver
Laurent Ferraro Laurent Ferraro
as Igon Siruss / Doghan Dagui
Jean-Robert Lombard Jean-Robert Lombard
as Igon Sirus Guard
Leonid Glushchenko Leonid Glushchenko
as Igon Sirus Guard
Akim Chir Akim Chir
as Igon Sirus Guard
Laminé Ba Laminé Ba
as Igon Sirus Guard
Paul Lefèvre Paul Lefèvre
as Siirt Guard / Siirt Salesman
Guillaume Maison Guillaume Maison
as Siirt Salesman
Jean-Christophe Brizard Jean-Christophe Brizard
as Siirt Salesman
Patrick Cottet-Moine Patrick Cottet-Moine
as Siirt Cop
Irene Palko Irene Palko
as Female Tourist
Tonio Descanvelle Tonio Descanvelle
as DA / Doghan-Dagui
Velvet D'Amour Velvet D'Amour
as Tourist
Doug Rand Doug Rand
as Doghan-Dagui
Grant Moninger Grant Moninger
as Doghan-Dagui (voice)
Robbie Rist Robbie Rist
as Doghan-Dagui (voice)
Christopher Swindel Christopher Swindel
as Doghan-Dagui (voice)
Claire Tran Claire Tran
as Bubble / Glamopod / Control Room Sergeant
Alain Etoundi Alain Etoundi
as Club Bouncer
Fayet Nsumoto Fayet Nsumoto
as Club Bouncer
Kristina Kachinskaya Kristina Kachinskaya
as Creature 'Twin'
Veronika Khayla Veronika Khayla
as Creature 'Twin'
Sissi Duparc Sissi Duparc
as Creature 'Louis XVI'
Noam Frost Noam Frost
as Creature 'Bird Woman'
Pauline Serreau Pauline Serreau
as Creature 'Tattoo'
Philippe Rigot Philippe Rigot
as Hero Merchant
Étienne Ménard Étienne Ménard
as Red Zone Captain
Peter Lamarque Peter Lamarque
as Warship Captain
Maximilien Seweryn Maximilien Seweryn
as K-Tron Captain
Zouheir Zerhouni Zouheir Zerhouni
as K-Tron Warrior
Tristan Zerbib Tristan Zerbib
as K-Tron Warrior
Elliot Jenicot Elliot Jenicot
as Interrogation Room Captain
Staiv Gentis Staiv Gentis
as Control Room Soldier
Chloe Hollings Chloe Hollings
as Alex-Intruder's Voice (voice)
Aguendia Fotabong Aguendia Fotabong
as Boulan Bathor Emperor
Tania Dessources Tania Dessources
as Boulan Bathor Emperor's Wife
Gaëtan Cotigny Gaëtan Cotigny
as Fisherman
François Bredon François Bredon
as Fisherman
Cédric Chevalme Cédric Chevalme
as Bubble / Boulan-Bathor / Valerian
Luc Besson Luc Besson
Directing
Director
Luc Besson Luc Besson
Writing
Writer
Luc Besson Luc Besson
Production
Producer
Pierre Christin Pierre Christin
Writing
Comic Book
Jean-Claude Méziéres Jean-Claude Méziéres
Crew
Graphic Novel Illustrator
Virginie Besson-Silla Virginie Besson-Silla
Production
Producer
Camille Courau Camille Courau
Production
Line Producer
Alexandre Desplat Alexandre Desplat
Sound
Music
Thierry Arbogast Thierry Arbogast
Crew
Cinematography
Julien Rey Julien Rey
Editing
Editor
Nathalie Cheron Nathalie Cheron
Production
Casting
Hugues Tissandier Hugues Tissandier
Art
Production Design
Gilles Boillot Gilles Boillot
Art
Art Direction
Ben Mauro Ben Mauro
Art
Art Direction
Dominique Moisan Dominique Moisan
Art
Art Direction
Stéphane Robuchon Stéphane Robuchon
Art
Art Direction
Etienne Rohde Etienne Rohde
Art
Art Direction
Christian Vallat Christian Vallat
Art
Art Direction
Thierry Zemmour Thierry Zemmour
Art
Art Direction
Evelyne Tissandier Evelyne Tissandier
Art
Set Decoration
Olivier Bériot Olivier Bériot
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Clarisse Domine Clarisse Domine
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Aurelija Liansbergaite Aurelija Liansbergaite
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Elodie Leprince Elodie Leprince
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Simon Livet Simon Livet
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Lola Maillard Lola Maillard
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Frédérique Ney Frédérique Ney
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Thi Thanh Tu Nguyen Thi Thanh Tu Nguyen
Costume & Make-Up
Key Makeup Artist
Vesna Peborde Vesna Peborde
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Félix Puget Félix Puget
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Hue Lan Van Duc Hue Lan Van Duc
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Aya Yabuuchi Aya Yabuuchi
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Fanny Besson Fanny Besson
Production
Production Manager
Alan Collis Alan Collis
Production
Production Manager
Marc Guidetti Marc Guidetti
Production
Unit Manager
Solène Zavagno Solène Zavagno
Production
Executive In Charge Of Production
Daniel Auber Daniel Auber
Art
Storyboard Designer
Sylvain Despretz Sylvain Despretz
Art
Conceptual Design
Eric Gandois Eric Gandois
Art
Storyboard Designer
Isaac Hannaford Isaac Hannaford
Art
Conceptual Illustrator
Jean-Claude Mézières Jean-Claude Mézières
Writing
Comic Book
Elise Cresson Elise Cresson
Directing
Third Assistant Director
Emmanuelle Fourault Emmanuelle Fourault
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Stéphane Gluck Stéphane Gluck
Directing
First Assistant Director
Grégoire Jeudy Grégoire Jeudy
Directing
Third Assistant Director
Louise Molière Louise Molière
Directing
Third Assistant Director
Abigail L.S. Yardley Abigail L.S. Yardley
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Jawahine Zentar Jawahine Zentar
Directing
Assistant Director
Ben Mauro Ben Mauro
Art
Conceptual Design
Olivier Nguyen Olivier Nguyen
Art
Property Master
Thibault Pinto Thibault Pinto
Art
Assistant Art Director
Guillaume Bouchateau Guillaume Bouchateau
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Katia Boutin Katia Boutin
Editing
Dialogue Editor
Stéphane Bucher Stéphane Bucher
Sound
Sound Mixer
Gurwal Coïc-Gallas Gurwal Coïc-Gallas
Sound
Sound Designer
Aymeric Devoldère Aymeric Devoldère
Sound
Sound Designer
Aymeric Devoldère Aymeric Devoldère
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
David Farmer David Farmer
Sound
Sound Designer
Nia Hansen Nia Hansen
Sound
Sound Designer
Tom Johnson Tom Johnson
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Didier Lozahic Didier Lozahic
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Didier Lozahic Didier Lozahic
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Samson Neslund Samson Neslund
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Juan Peralta Juan Peralta
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Alexis Place Alexis Place
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Jérôme Rabu Jérôme Rabu
Sound
Boom Operator
Chris Trueman Chris Trueman
Sound
Sound Mixer
Emmanuel Galtier Emmanuel Galtier
Crew
Special Effects
Philippe Hubin Philippe Hubin
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Jean-Christophe Magnaud Jean-Christophe Magnaud
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Gerardo Aguilera Gerardo Aguilera
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Neichols Alice Neichols Alice
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kimberly Aller Kimberly Aller
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Romain Bavent Romain Bavent
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Marie-Eve Bedard-Tremblay Marie-Eve Bedard-Tremblay
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Vincent Bergeron Vincent Bergeron
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Alex Berson Alex Berson
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Louise Bertrand Louise Bertrand
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Olivier Blanchet Olivier Blanchet
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Robert Bock Robert Bock
Visual Effects
VFX Director of Photography
Xavier Bourque Xavier Bourque
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Jeremy Bradley Jeremy Bradley
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Bertrand Breuze Bertrand Breuze
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Eloi Brunelle Eloi Brunelle
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Julian Bryant Julian Bryant
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
C.J. Burbage C.J. Burbage
Visual Effects
Animation
Jose Burgos Jose Burgos
Crew
CG Supervisor
Conor Byrne Conor Byrne
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Andy Campion Andy Campion
Production
Production Coordinator
Cynthia Rodriguez del Castillo Cynthia Rodriguez del Castillo
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Matthieu Chatelier Matthieu Chatelier
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Joel Cheyne Joel Cheyne
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
William Cote William Cote
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Gabriel Couture-Bojanowski Gabriel Couture-Bojanowski
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Jaume Creus Jaume Creus
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Joanie Croteau Joanie Croteau
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Chris Crowell Chris Crowell
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Céline Cruz Céline Cruz
Production
Production Coordinator
Vanessa Delarosbil Vanessa Delarosbil
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Simon Descamps Simon Descamps
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Etienne Deshaies Etienne Deshaies
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Ashish Dewan Ashish Dewan
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Gareth Dinneen Gareth Dinneen
Crew
Compositors
Thai Son Doan Thai Son Doan
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Rémi Ducharme Rémi Ducharme
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Elliott Ducruy Elliott Ducruy
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
François Dumoulin François Dumoulin
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Samuel Durocher Samuel Durocher
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Marco Aurélio Engelmann Santos Marco Aurélio Engelmann Santos
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Chloe Feodoroff Chloe Feodoroff
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Maxime Ferland Maxime Ferland
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Elisa Mar Ferre Elisa Mar Ferre
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Deak Ferrand Deak Ferrand
Art
Conceptual Design
Deak Ferrand Deak Ferrand
Art
Conceptual Illustrator
Alexis Forni Alexis Forni
Production
Production Manager
Jérôme Foucout Jérôme Foucout
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Xavier Fourmond Xavier Fourmond
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Melissa Franco Melissa Franco
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sebastien Francoeur Sebastien Francoeur
Crew
CG Supervisor
Frederic Perrin Fredleew Frederic Perrin Fredleew
Art
Conceptual Illustrator
Mathieu Girard Mathieu Girard
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Brian Goodwin Brian Goodwin
Crew
CG Supervisor
Olivier Gravel Olivier Gravel
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Veronique Guay Veronique Guay
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Joshua Guitar Joshua Guitar
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Kathrin Günther Kathrin Günther
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
James Daniel Haines James Daniel Haines
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Martin Hill Martin Hill
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Matt Holmes Matt Holmes
Visual Effects
VFX Editor
Ahman Hung Ahman Hung
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sébastien Jacob Sébastien Jacob
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Antoine Jannic Antoine Jannic
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Bruno-Pierre Jobin Bruno-Pierre Jobin
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Charles Jodoin-Keaton Charles Jodoin-Keaton
Directing
Script Supervisor
Marc Jouveneau Marc Jouveneau
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kimberly Julien Kimberly Julien
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Joseph Kasparian Joseph Kasparian
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Seth Kenlon Seth Kenlon
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Laurie Kotfila Laurie Kotfila
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Melissa Laframboise-Maille Melissa Laframboise-Maille
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Xavier Larocque Xavier Larocque
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Martin Larrivée Martin Larrivée
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Jean-Marc Laurin Jean-Marc Laurin
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Virginie Lavallée Virginie Lavallée
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Catherine Lecavalier Catherine Lecavalier
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sophie Leclerc Sophie Leclerc
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Francois Leduc Francois Leduc
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Mathieu Legros Mathieu Legros
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Maxime Lemieux Maxime Lemieux
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Samuel Lepage-Bedard Samuel Lepage-Bedard
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Julien Leveugle Julien Leveugle
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Cedric Lo Cedric Lo
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Owen Longstaff Owen Longstaff
Crew
Compositors
Louis-Alexandre Lord Louis-Alexandre Lord
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Martine Losier Martine Losier
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Olivier Lukaszczyk Olivier Lukaszczyk
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Darren MacKay Darren MacKay
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Renaud Madeline Renaud Madeline
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Jocelyn Maher Jocelyn Maher
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Jérémie Maheu Jérémie Maheu
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Karina Mariano Karina Mariano
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Giorgio Marino Giorgio Marino
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Olivier Martin Olivier Martin
Art
Art Direction
Philippe Massonnat Philippe Massonnat
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Haydn Masuda Haydn Masuda
Crew
Compositors
Ken McGaugh Ken McGaugh
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Steve McGee Steve McGee
Crew
Compositors
Carlton McRae Carlton McRae
Crew
Motion Actor
Lori C. Miller Lori C. Miller
Crew
Compositors
Belly Mingmuong Belly Mingmuong
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Trevor Moniz Trevor Moniz
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Rene Morel Rene Morel
Art
Conceptual Illustrator
Alexandre Ménard Alexandre Ménard
Crew
CG Supervisor
Drew Nielsen Drew Nielsen
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Nicolas-Alexandre Noel Nicolas-Alexandre Noel
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Neila Ouahmed Neila Ouahmed
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Rob Ozaeta Rob Ozaeta
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Anna Pacchioni Anna Pacchioni
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Philippe Pelletier Philippe Pelletier
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Olle Petersson Olle Petersson
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Christine Petrov Christine Petrov
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Ugo Pierantoni Ugo Pierantoni
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Xenia Pirojenko Xenia Pirojenko
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
François Poirier François Poirier
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Jennifer Ramos Jennifer Ramos
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Troy Ramsey Troy Ramsey
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Paul Randall Paul Randall
Crew
Motion Actor
Philippe Rebours Philippe Rebours
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Sébastien Rioux Sébastien Rioux
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Marianne Roberge Marianne Roberge
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Stephen Robertson Stephen Robertson
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Paul Saint-Hilaire Paul Saint-Hilaire
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Mauricio Salas Mauricio Salas
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Katy Savoie Katy Savoie
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Carlo Scaduto Carlo Scaduto
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
David Scott David Scott
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Laetitia Seguin Laetitia Seguin
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Georgina Selby Georgina Selby
Production
Production Manager
Brian Sepanzyk Brian Sepanzyk
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Micha Sher Micha Sher
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Ziad Shureih Ziad Shureih
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Michael Solon Michael Solon
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Guillaume St-Aubin-Seers Guillaume St-Aubin-Seers
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Mark Stanger Mark Stanger
Visual Effects
Animation
Tim Stern Tim Stern
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Scott Stokdyk Scott Stokdyk
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Paul Story Paul Story
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Giuseppe Tagliavini Giuseppe Tagliavini
Crew
Compositors
Katrina Taylor Katrina Taylor
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Mehdi Tessier Mehdi Tessier
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Philippe Theroux Philippe Theroux
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Julie Therrien Julie Therrien
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Liu Tiansheng Liu Tiansheng
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Will Towle Will Towle
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Véronique Tremblay Véronique Tremblay
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Dirk Valk Dirk Valk
Visual Effects
Animation
Raphael Valle Raphael Valle
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Jean Frédéric Veilleux Jean Frédéric Veilleux
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Sebastien Veilleux Sebastien Veilleux
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Armando Velazquez Armando Velazquez
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Pau Viladot Pau Viladot
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Lea Vuillemin Lea Vuillemin
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Tobias Wiesner Tobias Wiesner
Crew
Compositors
Yanick Wilisky Yanick Wilisky
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Virginia Wilson Virginia Wilson
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Alan Woods Alan Woods
Crew
CG Supervisor
Ji Hyun Yoon Ji Hyun Yoon
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Vladimir Yordanov Vladimir Yordanov
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Deborah Zadzora Deborah Zadzora
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kefi Abrikh Kefi Abrikh
Crew
Stunts
Yannick Ben Yannick Ben
Crew
Stunts
Yann Brouet Yann Brouet
Crew
Stunts
Amadéo Cazzela Amadéo Cazzela
Crew
Stunts
Gary Cothenet Gary Cothenet
Crew
Stunts
Marc David Marc David
Crew
Stunts
Jessica Decalion Jessica Decalion
Crew
Stunts
David Demianoff David Demianoff
Crew
Stunts
Laurent Demianoff Laurent Demianoff
Crew
Fight Choreographer
Laurent Demianoff Laurent Demianoff
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Lyne Doffagne Lyne Doffagne
Crew
Stunts
Christophe Dupuis Christophe Dupuis
Crew
Stunts
Cullet Eric Cullet Eric
Crew
Stunts
Bodie Fitzpatrick Bodie Fitzpatrick
Crew
Stunts
Bodie Fitzpatrick Bodie Fitzpatrick
Crew
Motion Actor
Jérôme Gaspard Jérôme Gaspard
Crew
Stunts
Aurelien Gaya Aurelien Gaya
Crew
Stunts
Wilfried Gomba Wilfried Gomba
Crew
Stunts
Clément Huet Clément Huet
Crew
Stunts
Benoit Lavelatte Benoit Lavelatte
Crew
Stunts
Alexandre Lopoka Alexandre Lopoka
Crew
Stunts
John Medalin John Medalin
Crew
Stunts
Ilya Nikitenko Ilya Nikitenko
Crew
Stunts
Daren Nop Daren Nop
Crew
Stunts
David Nop David Nop
Crew
Stunts
Anthony Pho Anthony Pho
Crew
Stunts
Antoine Piquet Antoine Piquet
Crew
Stunts
Raimundo Querido Raimundo Querido
Crew
Stunts
Brayane Rafiq Brayane Rafiq
Crew
Stunts
Ludo Silemetzoglou Ludo Silemetzoglou
Crew
Stunts
Arman Vossougui Arman Vossougui
Crew
Stunts
Brice Bailly Brice Bailly
Lighting
Electrician
Franck-Norman Bihi Franck-Norman Bihi
Lighting
Electrician
Philippe Brunel Philippe Brunel
Camera
Camera Operator
Philippe Canu Philippe Canu
Camera
Key Grip
Charles Carpentier Charles Carpentier
Lighting
Electrician
Thibaud Charles Thibaud Charles
Lighting
Electrician
Lucie Chauveau Lucie Chauveau
Camera
Grip
Stéphane Cry Stéphane Cry
Lighting
Electrician
Lorenzo Donati Lorenzo Donati
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Jean-Marc Duez Jean-Marc Duez
Camera
Grip
Yannick Freess Yannick Freess
Camera
Grip
Gregory Fromentin Gregory Fromentin
Lighting
Gaffer
Quentin Jorquera Quentin Jorquera
Lighting
Electrician
Jonathan Ly Jonathan Ly
Camera
Grip
Julien Moine Julien Moine
Camera
Grip
Giovanni Quéné Giovanni Quéné
Camera
Grip
Frédéric Thurot Frédéric Thurot
Lighting
Electrician
Jean-Mary Vodoz Jean-Mary Vodoz
Camera
Grip
Kristian Antonelli Kristian Antonelli
Visual Effects
Animation
Andrew Butterfield Andrew Butterfield
Visual Effects
Animation
Tom Chou Tom Chou
Visual Effects
Animation
Jazmin Evans Jazmin Evans
Visual Effects
Animation
Ben Folkman Ben Folkman
Visual Effects
Animation
Elizabeth Gray Elizabeth Gray
Visual Effects
Lead Animator
HyunKyung Jung HyunKyung Jung
Visual Effects
Animation
Adrian Lim Adrian Lim
Visual Effects
Animation
Jonathan Macintosh Jonathan Macintosh
Visual Effects
Animation
Lee McNair Lee McNair
Visual Effects
Lead Animator
David Pate David Pate
Visual Effects
Animation
Nathaniel Seymour Nathaniel Seymour
Visual Effects
Animation
Divyesh Shah Divyesh Shah
Visual Effects
Animation
Mark Smith Mark Smith
Visual Effects
Lead Animator
Nick Stein Nick Stein
Visual Effects
Animation
Danny Gordon Taylor Danny Gordon Taylor
Visual Effects
Animation
Mateo Guez Mateo Guez
Production
Casting Assistant
François Rivière François Rivière
Production
Casting Assistant
Stéphanie Watrigant Stéphanie Watrigant
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Alexander Aquino Alexander Aquino
Editing
Assistant Editor
Clemence Gabrielidis Clemence Gabrielidis
Editing
Assistant Editor
Tom Isaac Scott Tom Isaac Scott
Editing
Assistant Editor
Jeremy Ian Thomas Jeremy Ian Thomas
Editing
Additional Editing
Jean-Pascal Beintus Jean-Pascal Beintus
Sound
Orchestrator
Nicolas Charron Nicolas Charron
Sound
Orchestrator
Peter Cobbin Peter Cobbin
Sound
Scoring Mixer
Sylvain Morizet Sylvain Morizet
Sound
Orchestrator
Conrad Pope Conrad Pope
Sound
Orchestrator
Cecile Tournesac Cecile Tournesac
Sound
Music Editor
Kirsty Whalley Kirsty Whalley
Sound
Scoring Mixer
Cameron Brown Cameron Brown
Crew
Motion Actor
Rachael G Campbell Rachael G Campbell
Production
Production Coordinator
Ariane Cousi Ariane Cousi
Production
Production Coordinator
Marie Gennesseaux Marie Gennesseaux
Directing
Script Supervisor
Elizabeth Himelstein Elizabeth Himelstein
Crew
Dialect Coach
Emilie Livingston Emilie Livingston
Crew
Choreographer
Kate Venables Kate Venables
Crew
Motion Actor
Ben Fransham Ben Fransham
Crew
Motion Actor
Thi Thanh Tu Nguyen Thi Thanh Tu Nguyen
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head