Full Watch The Dark Tower Movie High Definition

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 1:35:45

The Dark Tower (2017)

The Dark Tower (2017)

There are other worlds than these


The last Gunslinger, Roland Deschain, has been locked in an eternal battle with Walter O’Dim, also known as the Man in Black, determined to prevent him from toppling the Dark Tower, which holds the universe together. With the fate of the worlds at stake, good and evil will collide in the ultimate battle as only Roland can defend the Tower from the Man in Black.

How to watch The Dark Tower For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch The Dark Tower (2017) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Kendall Kovats says :

    I do believe that for like movie you ought to appreciate the visual effects

  • Dalia Daniel says :

    Fastestest HD Stream I have ever seen during my life. Really Great Quality! Thanks again to your service, I simply upgraded my account.

  • Akilah Ambrose says :

    love this movie

Idris Elba Idris Elba
as Roland Deschain
Matthew McConaughey Matthew McConaughey
as Walter O’Dim
Tom Taylor Tom Taylor
as Jake Chambers
Claudia Kim Claudia Kim
as Arra Champignon
Fran Kranz Fran Kranz
as Pimli Prentiss
Abbey Lee Abbey Lee
as Tirana
Jackie Earle Haley Jackie Earle Haley
as Richard Sayre
Katheryn Winnick Katheryn Winnick
as Laurie Chambers
Dennis Haysbert Dennis Haysbert
as Steven Deschain
Michael Barbieri Michael Barbieri
as Timmy
José Zúñiga José Zúñiga
as Dr. Hotchkiss
Alex McGregor Alex McGregor
as Susan Delgado
Nicholas Hamilton Nicholas Hamilton
as Lucas Hanson
De-Wet Nagel De-Wet Nagel
as Taheen Tech
Nicholas Pauling Nicholas Pauling
as Lon
Eva Kaminsky Eva Kaminsky
as Jill
Robbie McLean Robbie McLean
as Toby
Matthew Thomson Matthew Thomson
as Jonah
Karl Thaning Karl Thaning
as Elmer Chambers
Lemogang Tsipa Lemogang Tsipa
as Phedon
Robert Whitehead Robert Whitehead
as Cantab
Leeanda Reddy Leeanda Reddy
as Dr. Weizak
Kenneth Fok Kenneth Fok
as Johnny
Charlize Churcher Charlize Churcher
as Pretty Girl
Victoria Nowak Victoria Nowak
as Injured Child
Ben Gavin Ben Gavin
as Soldier
Sara Cicilian Sara Cicilian
as Drunk Girl
Lara Adine Lipschitz Lara Adine Lipschitz
as Nurse
Ella Gabriel Ella Gabriel
as Rose
Jabari Gray Jabari Gray
as Bystander
Paul Riley Fox Paul Riley Fox
as Militia
Adison Eisenberg Adison Eisenberg
as Daughter
Mark Elderkin Mark Elderkin
as Rat Man
Joe Vaz Joe Vaz
as Worker Taheen
Christopher Stein Christopher Stein
as Big Guard
Andre Robinson Andre Robinson
as Boy in the Park
Alfredo Narciso Alfredo Narciso
as
Dan Hirst Dan Hirst
as Village Engineer
Naomi Poremba Naomi Poremba
as Park Kid
Savana Tardieu Savana Tardieu
as Breaker Kid
Zak Rowlands Zak Rowlands
as Taheen Tech
Christiaan Schoombie Christiaan Schoombie
as Young Reactor Man
Dominique Danielle Dominique Danielle
as Scared Woman
David Casper Smith David Casper Smith
as Imperial Vampire
Keci Eatock Keci Eatock
as Vampire Girl
Jake Greenlee Jake Greenlee
as Tom Chambers
Jay-Jay Botha Jay-Jay Botha
as Cult follower
Marmee Cosico Marmee Cosico
as Chinatown Pedestrian
Bill Walters Bill Walters
as Homeless Man in Alley
Samantha Willoughby Samantha Willoughby
as Vampire
Alan Edward Bell Alan Edward Bell
Editing
Editor
Nikolaj Arcel Nikolaj Arcel
Directing
Director
Nikolaj Arcel Nikolaj Arcel
Writing
Screenplay
Akiva Goldsman Akiva Goldsman
Writing
Screenplay
Anders Thomas Jensen Anders Thomas Jensen
Writing
Screenplay
Jeff Pinkner Jeff Pinkner
Writing
Screenplay
Stephen King Stephen King
Writing
Novel
Ron Howard Ron Howard
Production
Producer
G. Mac Brown G. Mac Brown
Production
Executive Producer
Cheryl Eatock Cheryl Eatock
Production
Line Producer
Akiva Goldsman Akiva Goldsman
Production
Producer
Brian Grazer Brian Grazer
Production
Producer
Trish Hofmann Trish Hofmann
Production
Executive Producer
Stephen King Stephen King
Production
Producer
Erica Huggins Erica Huggins
Production
Executive Producer
Anders Thomas Jensen Anders Thomas Jensen
Production
Executive Producer
Jeff Pinkner Jeff Pinkner
Production
Executive Producer
David H. Venghaus Jr. David H. Venghaus Jr.
Production
Associate Producer
Junkie XL Junkie XL
Sound
Original Music Composer
Rasmus Videbæk Rasmus Videbæk
Camera
Director of Photography
Dan Zimmerman Dan Zimmerman
Editing
Editor
Marisol Roncali Marisol Roncali
Production
Casting
Mary Vernieu Mary Vernieu
Production
Casting
Christopher Glass Christopher Glass
Art
Production Design
Oliver Scholl Oliver Scholl
Art
Production Design
Audra Avery Audra Avery
Art
Art Direction
Yuri Bartoli Yuri Bartoli
Art
Art Direction
Patrick O'Connor Patrick O'Connor
Art
Art Direction
Catherine Palmer Catherine Palmer
Art
Art Direction
Anneke Botha Anneke Botha
Art
Set Decoration
Rosemary Brandenburg Rosemary Brandenburg
Art
Set Decoration
Trish Summerville Trish Summerville
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Madelein Krugell Madelein Krugell
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Megan Tanner Megan Tanner
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
C. Scott Baker C. Scott Baker
Art
Set Designer
Nico Louw Nico Louw
Sound
Sound Mixer
Michael J. Broomberg Michael J. Broomberg
Sound
Foley
Guy Hodgen Guy Hodgen
Camera
Camera Operator
Sachin Mathew Sachin Mathew
Visual Effects
Animation
Ryan Chavez Ryan Chavez
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Lara Khachooni Lara Khachooni
Editing
Assistant Editor
Joe Krenzer Joe Krenzer
Editing
Assistant Editor
Guy Potgieter Guy Potgieter
Art
Supervising Art Director
Brad Ricker Brad Ricker
Art
Supervising Art Director
Felicity Bowring Felicity Bowring
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Felicity Bowring Felicity Bowring
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Ruth G. Carsch Ruth G. Carsch
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Duncan Foster Duncan Foster
Art
Conceptual Design
Jules Holdren Jules Holdren
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Jennifer Jefferson Jennifer Jefferson
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Ann Pala Ann Pala
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head
Nadine Prigge Nadine Prigge
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head
Nadine Prigge Nadine Prigge
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Department Head
Nancy Tong Nancy Tong
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Department Head
Marika Weber Marika Weber
Costume & Make-Up
Key Makeup Artist
Marika Weber Marika Weber
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Adam Brightman Adam Brightman
Production
Unit Production Manager
Marc A. Hammer Marc A. Hammer
Production
Unit Production Manager
Carol Heij Carol Heij
Production
Production Manager
Trish Hofmann Trish Hofmann
Production
Unit Production Manager
Kelly Todd Kelly Todd
Production
Production Supervisor
Hercules Malan Hercules Malan
Directing
Assistant Director
Isabel Martens Isabel Martens
Directing
Second Assistant Director
David H. Venghaus Jr. David H. Venghaus Jr.
Directing
First Assistant Director
Kimberly Asa Kimberly Asa
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Laurent Ben-Mimoun Laurent Ben-Mimoun
Art
Conceptual Illustrator
Liz Chancey Liz Chancey
Art
Art Department Assistant
Trevor Goring Trevor Goring
Art
Storyboard Designer
Collin Grant Collin Grant
Art
Storyboard Designer
Anthony Liberatore Anthony Liberatore
Art
Storyboard Designer
Kyle Marchiafava Kyle Marchiafava
Art
Set Dresser
Etienne Maree Etienne Maree
Art
Set Dresser
Abner Marín Abner Marín
Visual Effects
Creature Design
Jeffrey D. McDonald Jeffrey D. McDonald
Art
Assistant Art Director
David Meyer David Meyer
Art
Set Designer
David M. Milstien David M. Milstien
Art
Leadman
Thomas A. Nelson Thomas A. Nelson
Art
Storyboard Designer
Josh Roth Josh Roth
Art
Property Master
Juan Sanchez Juan Sanchez
Art
Assistant Art Director
Malwande Sigabi Malwande Sigabi
Art
Set Designer
Pravika Singh Pravika Singh
Art
Set Designer
Christo Strydom Christo Strydom
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Dan Sweetman Dan Sweetman
Art
Storyboard Designer
Sam Tung Sam Tung
Art
Storyboard Designer
Kerry van Lillenveld Kerry van Lillenveld
Art
Property Master
Lisa Van Velden Lisa Van Velden
Art
Set Designer
Tom Caton Tom Caton
Sound
Boom Operator
Libero Colimberti Libero Colimberti
Sound
Boom Operator
Kira Smith Kira Smith
Sound
Boom Operator
Sarah Bourgeois Sarah Bourgeois
Sound
Assistant Sound Editor
Chris Diebold Chris Diebold
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Lee Gilmore Lee Gilmore
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Ralph Osborn Ralph Osborn
Editing
Dialogue Editor
Jeremy Peirson Jeremy Peirson
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Mark Weingarten Mark Weingarten
Sound
Sound Mixer
Peter Schneider Peter Schneider
Sound
Sound Mixer
Burt Dalton Burt Dalton
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Nathan Barris Nathan Barris
Crew
Fight Choreographer
Myra 'Dakota' Bown Myra 'Dakota' Bown
Crew
Stunts
Nikki Brower Nikki Brower
Crew
Stunts
Eric Brown Eric Brown
Crew
Stunts
Peter Bucossi Peter Bucossi
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Mike Burke Mike Burke
Crew
Stunts
Kabelo Bouga Chalatsane Kabelo Bouga Chalatsane
Crew
Stunts
Jacques du Plessis Jacques du Plessis
Crew
Stunts
Dewaldt Du Preez Dewaldt Du Preez
Crew
Stunts
Jake Eavey Jake Eavey
Crew
Stunts
Toni Jean Erasmus Toni Jean Erasmus
Crew
Stunts
Matt Esof Matt Esof
Crew
Stunts
Brenda Firmani Brenda Firmani
Crew
Stunts
Jim Ford Jim Ford
Crew
Stunts
Warren Germishuys Warren Germishuys
Crew
Stunts
Damian Green Damian Green
Crew
Stunts
Kerry Gregg Kerry Gregg
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Garrett Hammond Garrett Hammond
Crew
Stunts
Paul Hampshire Paul Hampshire
Crew
Stunts
Greg Harvey Greg Harvey
Crew
Stunts
Jenna Hellmuth Jenna Hellmuth
Crew
Stunts
Dan Hirst Dan Hirst
Crew
Stunts
Jermaine Holt Jermaine Holt
Crew
Stunts
Grant Hulley Grant Hulley
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Allen Irwin Allen Irwin
Crew
Stunts
Ben Jenkin Ben Jenkin
Crew
Stunts
Malin Kirjonen Malin Kirjonen
Crew
Stunts
Hiro Koda Hiro Koda
Crew
Stunts
Shane John Kruger Shane John Kruger
Crew
Stunts
Tim Lajcik Tim Lajcik
Crew
Stunts
Roberto Lopez Roberto Lopez
Crew
Stunts
Emmanuel Manzanares Emmanuel Manzanares
Crew
Fight Choreographer
Alwyn Marx Alwyn Marx
Crew
Stunts
James Northrup James Northrup
Crew
Stunts
Larry Nuñez Larry Nuñez
Crew
Stunts
Travis Parker Travis Parker
Crew
Stunts
J.J. Perry J.J. Perry
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Christopher Place Christopher Place
Crew
Stunts
Thomas Place Thomas Place
Crew
Stunts
Vlad Rimburg Vlad Rimburg
Crew
Stunts
Troy Robinson Troy Robinson
Crew
Stunts
Noah Schultz Noah Schultz
Crew
Stunts
Rose Sias Rose Sias
Crew
Stunts
Robbie P Smith Robbie P Smith
Crew
Stunts
Frans Steyn Frans Steyn
Crew
Stunts
Nuo Sun Nuo Sun
Crew
Stunts
Taheen Tracker Taheen Tracker
Crew
Stunts
Ross Van Der Walt Ross Van Der Walt
Crew
Stunts
Matthew Van Leeve Matthew Van Leeve
Crew
Stunts
Shawn Van Zyl Shawn Van Zyl
Crew
Stunts
Ian Williamson Ian Williamson
Crew
Stunts
Mitchell Amundsen Mitchell Amundsen
Camera
Director of Photography
Paul Avery Paul Avery
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Eric Boncher Eric Boncher
Lighting
Gaffer
David Emmerichs David Emmerichs
Camera
Steadicam Operator
David Emmerichs David Emmerichs
Camera
Camera Operator
Pete Escobar Pete Escobar
Camera
Grip
Frank Gardner Frank Gardner
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Jed Harris Jed Harris
Lighting
Electrician
Justin Holdsworth Justin Holdsworth
Lighting
Gaffer
Rob Koch Rob Koch
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Selemani Mahango Selemani Mahango
Lighting
Electrician
Nasmie Majiet Nasmie Majiet
Camera
Key Grip
Riyaad Majiet Riyaad Majiet
Camera
Dolly Grip
Moses Makateng Moses Makateng
Lighting
Electrician
Matthew Pebler Matthew Pebler
Camera
Camera Operator
Sarel Pretorius Sarel Pretorius
Camera
Camera Operator
Rob Riccobono Rob Riccobono
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Jim Shelton Jim Shelton
Camera
Key Grip
Adam Sudtell Adam Sudtell
Camera
Key Grip
Sven Vosloo Sven Vosloo
Camera
Camera Operator
Oliver Wilter Oliver Wilter
Lighting
Gaffer
Alex Worster Alex Worster
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Mike Yurich Mike Yurich
Camera
Key Grip
Shane Richards Shane Richards
Visual Effects
Animation
Valentina Aulisi Valentina Aulisi
Costume & Make-Up
Key Costumer
Joseph Cigliano Joseph Cigliano
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Sarah Dano Sarah Dano
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Mia Hofmann Mia Hofmann
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Jimmy McBride Jimmy McBride
Costume & Make-Up
Tailor
Tim McKelvey Tim McKelvey
Costume & Make-Up
Wardrobe Supervisor
Kelly Porter Kelly Porter
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Rudy Rojas Rudy Rojas
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Rachel Watson Rachel Watson
Editing
Assistant Editor
Matthew Bernstein Matthew Bernstein
Production
Location Manager
Steven Carbajal Steven Carbajal
Production
Location Manager
Patty Carey Patty Carey
Art
Location Scout
Peter Costelli Peter Costelli
Production
Location Manager
Deon Du Preez Deon Du Preez
Production
Location Manager
John Rakich John Rakich
Art
Location Scout
Jonathan Beard Jonathan Beard
Sound
Orchestrator
Jordan Cox Jordan Cox
Sound
Music
Morag Cameron Morag Cameron
Directing
Script Supervisor
Bernard L. Eatmon Bernard L. Eatmon
Directing
Script Supervisor
Susan Hegarty Susan Hegarty
Crew
Dialect Coach
Susan Malerstein Susan Malerstein
Directing
Script Supervisor
Carla Meyer Carla Meyer
Crew
Dialect Coach
Carien Schutte Carien Schutte
Directing
Script Supervisor
Sarah Sprague Sarah Sprague
Production
Production Coordinator
Dezi Rorich Dezi Rorich
Crew
Unit Publicist
Neil Swain Neil Swain
Crew
Dialect Coach
James Luccarda James Luccarda
Art
Location Scout