Full Watch Only the Brave Movie High Definition

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 2:13:54

Only the Brave (2017)

Only the Brave (2017)

Members of the Granite Mountain Hotshots battle deadly wildfires to save an Arizona town.

How to watch Only the Brave For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Only the Brave (2017) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Brooks Buffum says :

    Fairly slow initially but worth the watch.

  • Olin Overfield says :

    Thanks significantly for sharing, I enjoyed watching it.

  • Dalila Derosia says :

    many thanks a lot of for uploading this movie

  • Akilah Ambrose says :

    thank u..... for upload this movie. This is often my in history fav. movie to. Thank u so much.

Josh Brolin Josh Brolin
as Eric Marsh
Miles Teller Miles Teller
as Brendan "Donut" McDonough
Jeff Bridges Jeff Bridges
as Duane Steinbrink
Jennifer Connelly Jennifer Connelly
as Amanda Marsh
James Badge Dale James Badge Dale
as Jesse Steed
Taylor Kitsch Taylor Kitsch
as Christopher MacKenzie
Andie MacDowell Andie MacDowell
as Marvel Steinbrink
Geoff Stults Geoff Stults
as Travis Turbyfill
Alex Russell Alex Russell
as Andrew Ashcraft
Thad Luckinbill Thad Luckinbill
as Scott Norris
Ben Hardy Ben Hardy
as Wade Parker
Scott Haze Scott Haze
as Clayton Whitted
Jake Picking Jake Picking
as Anthony Rose
Scott Foxx Scott Foxx
as Travis Carter
Dylan Kenin Dylan Kenin
as Robert Caldwell
Ryan Michael Busch Ryan Michael Busch
as Dustin DeFord
Kenneth Miller Kenneth Miller
as Sean Misner
Ryan Jason Cook Ryan Jason Cook
as William Warneke
Brandon Bunch Brandon Bunch
as Garret Zuppiger
Michael L. McNulty Michael L. McNulty
as Kevin Woyjeck
Nicholas Jenks Nicholas Jenks
as John Percin Jr.
Sam Quinn Sam Quinn
as Grant McKee
Natalie Hall Natalie Hall
as Natalie Johnson
Howard Ferguson Jr. Howard Ferguson Jr.
as Brian Ferguson
Rachel Singer Rachel Singer
as Brendan's Mom
Ralph Alderman Ralph Alderman
as Evaluator Hayes
Jenny Gabrielle Jenny Gabrielle
as Desiree Steed
Brytnee Ratledge Brytnee Ratledge
as Juliann Ashcraft
Pell James Pell James
as Claire Caldwell
Jade Kammerman Jade Kammerman
as Stephanie Turbyfill
Raleigh Cain Raleigh Cain
as Nurse Nora
Lora Martinez-Cunningham Lora Martinez-Cunningham
as Dr. Ochoa
Matt Nolan Matt Nolan
as Medic in Helicopter
Lulu Jovovich Lulu Jovovich
as Kristi Whitted (uncredited)
Joseph Kosinski Joseph Kosinski
Directing
Director
Ken Nolan Ken Nolan
Writing
Writer
Claudio Miranda Claudio Miranda
Camera
Director of Photography
Billy Fox Billy Fox
Editing
Editor
Eric Warren Singer Eric Warren Singer
Writing
Screenplay
Lorenzo di Bonaventura Lorenzo di Bonaventura
Production
Producer
Erik Howsam Erik Howsam
Production
Producer
Thad Luckinbill Thad Luckinbill
Production
Producer
Trent Luckinbill Trent Luckinbill
Production
Producer
Michael Menchel Michael Menchel
Production
Producer
Dawn Ostroff Dawn Ostroff
Production
Producer
Molly Smith Molly Smith
Production
Producer
Jeremy Steckler Jeremy Steckler
Production
Producer
Jo Edna Boldin Jo Edna Boldin
Production
Casting
Ronna Kress Ronna Kress
Production
Casting
Kevin Kavanaugh Kevin Kavanaugh
Art
Production Design
Marisa Frantz Marisa Frantz
Art
Art Direction
David Meyer David Meyer
Art
Art Direction
Meg Everist Meg Everist
Art
Set Decoration
Louise Mingenbach Louise Mingenbach
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Sara M. Pennington Sara M. Pennington
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Bill Holmquist Bill Holmquist
Art
Construction Coordinator
Keith Walters Keith Walters
Art
Property Master
Chelsea Ellis Bloch Chelsea Ellis Bloch
Production
Casting Associate
Marie A. Kohl Marie A. Kohl
Production
Casting Associate
Holly Dorff Holly Dorff
Production
ADR Voice Casting
Genica Lee Genica Lee
Production
Casting Assistant
Mark Peterson Mark Peterson
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
James Lawrence Sicard James Lawrence Sicard
Costume & Make-Up
Ager/Dyer
Jennifer Gingery Jennifer Gingery
Costume & Make-Up
Key Costumer
Brian Barela Brian Barela
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Danny Yount Danny Yount
Art
Title Designer
Louis Delavenne Louis Delavenne
Crew
Aerial Coordinator
Bryan Lawson Bryan Lawson
Sound
Music Editor
Jonathan Watkins Jonathan Watkins
Sound
Music Supervisor
Valance Eisleben Valance Eisleben
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Jamie Clarke Jamie Clarke
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Michael Kelem Michael Kelem
Camera
Aerial Director of Photography
Peter Graf Peter Graf
Camera
Aerial Camera Technician
Jared Slater Jared Slater
Camera
Aerial Camera Technician
Mark Meyers Mark Meyers
Camera
Camera Operator
John T. Connor John T. Connor
Camera
Camera Operator
Nicholas Kaat Nicholas Kaat
Lighting
Gaffer
Trevor Fulks Trevor Fulks
Camera
Key Grip
Jeremy Antonio Oliver Jeremy Antonio Oliver
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Tommy Daguanno Tommy Daguanno
Camera
Russian Arm Operator
Richard Foreman Jr. Richard Foreman Jr.
Camera
Still Photographer
Alexandre Millet Alexandre Millet
Crew
CG Supervisor
Gary Wu Gary Wu
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Ryan Doell Ryan Doell
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Amanda Newby Amanda Newby
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Alexandra Greene Alexandra Greene
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Zack Mazerolle Zack Mazerolle
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Dione Wood Dione Wood
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Jinnie Pak Jinnie Pak
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Eric Barba Eric Barba
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Greg Kegel Greg Kegel
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
Sound
ADR Supervisor
Andrejs Prokopenko Andrejs Prokopenko
Sound
Boom Operator
Dmitri Makarov Dmitri Makarov
Sound
Foley Editor
Frank E. Eulner Frank E. Eulner
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Lora Hirschberg Lora Hirschberg
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Al Nelson Al Nelson
Sound
Sound Designer
Al Nelson Al Nelson
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Bjorn Ole Schroeder Bjorn Ole Schroeder
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Lori McCoy-Bell Lori McCoy-Bell
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Department Head
Janessa Bouldin Janessa Bouldin
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
Reyna Robinson Reyna Robinson
Costume & Make-Up
Key Hair Stylist
John Caglione Jr. John Caglione Jr.
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Department Head
Corey Welk Corey Welk
Costume & Make-Up
Key Makeup Artist
Sara Roybal Sara Roybal
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Patricia Greer Patricia Greer
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Deidre Parness Deidre Parness
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Pepper J. Gallegos Pepper J. Gallegos
Crew
Tattooist
Daniel Casillas Daniel Casillas
Costume & Make-Up
Tattoo Designer
Virginia Hopkins Virginia Hopkins
Crew
Scenic Artist
Bruce Franklin Bruce Franklin
Directing
First Assistant Director
Jason Inman Jason Inman
Directing
First Assistant Director