Full Watch Demolition Man Movie High Definition

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 1:55:19

Demolition Man (1993)

Demolition Man (1993)

The 21st Century's most dangerous cop. The 21st Century's most ruthless criminal.


Simon Phoenix, a violent criminal cryogenically frozen in 1996, has escaped during a parole hearing in 2032 in the utopia of San Angeles. Police are incapable of dealing with his violent ways and turn to his captor, John Spartan, who had also been cryogenically frozen when wrongfully accused of killing 30 innocent people while apprehending Phoenix.

How to watch Demolition Man For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Demolition Man (1993) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Herschel Herzberg says :

    Thanks for ones upload! (Finally found time for it to download this one)

  • Merlin Mcdonnell says :

    Thanks much for sharing, I enjoyed watching it.

  • Yoshie Yonts says :

    Thanks a lot for sharing, I enjoyed watching it.

  • Alvera Aday says :

    Now finished watching the movie. Thanks plenty of for uploading this!

  • Pa Parenti says :

    Hello! I have been sooo happy to look for this movie, been looking get rid of everywhere - so thanks a lot!

Sylvester Stallone Sylvester Stallone
as John Spartan
Wesley Snipes Wesley Snipes
as Simon Phoenix
Sandra Bullock Sandra Bullock
as Lt. Lenina Huxley
Nigel Hawthorne Nigel Hawthorne
as Dr. Raymond Cocteau
Benjamin Bratt Benjamin Bratt
as Alfredo Garcia
Denis Leary Denis Leary
as Edgar Friendly
Bob Gunton Bob Gunton
as Chief George Earle
Glenn Shadix Glenn Shadix
as Associate Bob
Pat Skipper Pat Skipper
as Helicopter Pilot
Steve Kahan Steve Kahan
as Captain Healy
Mark Colson Mark Colson
as Warden William Smithers - Young
John Enos III John Enos III
as Prisoner
Troy Evans Troy Evans
as Tough Cop
Bill Cobbs Bill Cobbs
as Zachary Lamb - Aged
Brandy Ledford Brandy Ledford
as Fiber Op Girl
Jack Black Jack Black
as Wasteland Scrap
Toshishiro Obata Toshishiro Obata
as CryoCon
Jesse Ventura Jesse Ventura
as CryoCon
Rob Schneider Rob Schneider
as Erwin (uncredited)
Andre Gregory Andre Gregory
as Warden William Smithers - Aged
Grand L. Bush Grand L. Bush
as Zachary Lamb - Young
Paul Bollen Paul Bollen
as T.F.R. Officer
Marco Brambilla Marco Brambilla
Directing
Director
Daniel Waters Daniel Waters
Writing
Screenplay
Robert Reneau Robert Reneau
Writing
Screenplay
Peter M. Lenkov Peter M. Lenkov
Writing
Screenplay
Steven Bratter Steven Bratter
Production
Executive Producer
Pete Catalano Pete Catalano
Production
Executive Producer
Howard G. Kazanjian Howard G. Kazanjian
Production
Producer
Michael Levy Michael Levy
Production
Producer
Aaron Schwab Aaron Schwab
Production
Executive Producer
Faye Schwab Faye Schwab
Production
Executive Producer
Craig Sheffer Craig Sheffer
Production
Executive Producer
Joel Silver Joel Silver
Production
Producer
Elliot Goldenthal Elliot Goldenthal
Sound
Original Music Composer
Alex Thomson Alex Thomson
Camera
Director of Photography
Stuart Baird Stuart Baird
Editing
Editor
Ferne Cassel Ferne Cassel
Production
Casting
Joy Todd Joy Todd
Production
Casting
Bob Ringwood Bob Ringwood
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
David L. Snyder David L. Snyder
Art
Production Design
Walter P. Martishius Walter P. Martishius
Art
Art Direction
Robert Gould Robert Gould
Art
Set Decoration
Etta Leff Etta Leff
Art
Set Decoration
Paul Abascal Paul Abascal
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Janis Clark Janis Clark
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Alicia M. Tripi Alicia M. Tripi
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Scott Eddo Scott Eddo
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Richard Snell Richard Snell
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Laini Thompson Laini Thompson
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Natalie Wood Natalie Wood
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
R. Christopher Biggs R. Christopher Biggs
Crew
Makeup Effects
Donna Ekins-Kapner Donna Ekins-Kapner
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Melanie J. Baker Melanie J. Baker
Art
Assistant Art Director
Sarah Knowles Sarah Knowles
Art
Assistant Art Director
Bruce J. Gfeller Bruce J. Gfeller
Art
Construction Coordinator
Michael Papac Michael Papac
Crew
Property Master
Craig B. Ayers Sr. Craig B. Ayers Sr.
Art
Greensman
Mark Poll Mark Poll
Art
Set Designer
Natalie Richards Natalie Richards
Art
Set Designer
Hugo Santiago Hugo Santiago
Art
Set Designer
Carl J. Stensel Carl J. Stensel
Art
Set Designer
James Simcik James Simcik
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Greg Curda Greg Curda
Sound
Foley
Robert G. Henderson Robert G. Henderson
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Kevin Spears Kevin Spears
Sound
Sound Designer
Michael Geisler Michael Geisler
Sound
Sound Designer
Virginia Cook-McGowan Virginia Cook-McGowan
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Samuel C. Crutcher Samuel C. Crutcher
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Greg Dillon Greg Dillon
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
David M. Horton David M. Horton
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Marshall Winn Marshall Winn
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Les Fresholtz Les Fresholtz
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tom E. Dahl Tom E. Dahl
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Joe D. Ramsey Joe D. Ramsey
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Jacques Stroweis Jacques Stroweis
Visual Effects
Animation
Tricia Henry Ashford Tricia Henry Ashford
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Kimberly Nelson LoCascio Kimberly Nelson LoCascio
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Steven T Puri Steven T Puri
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
John C. Wash John C. Wash
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Robert Grasmere Robert Grasmere
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Craig Barron Craig Barron
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Steve Picerni Steve Picerni
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
John J. Connor John J. Connor
Crew
Second Unit Cinematographer
William D. Barber William D. Barber
Camera
Camera Operator
David M. Dunlap David M. Dunlap
Camera
Camera Operator
Anthony Gaudioz Anthony Gaudioz
Camera
Camera Operator
Michael Genne Michael Genne
Camera
Camera Operator
Michael E. Little Michael E. Little
Camera
Camera Operator
Tom Priestley Jr. Tom Priestley Jr.
Crew
Second Unit Cinematographer
Gregory Lundsgaard Gregory Lundsgaard
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Leslie J. Kovacs Leslie J. Kovacs
Lighting
Gaffer
Andrew Cooper Andrew Cooper
Camera
Still Photographer
Nick Scarano Nick Scarano
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Eric Reasoner Eric Reasoner
Sound
Music Editor
Steve Duncan Steve Duncan
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Peter J. Silbermann Peter J. Silbermann
Crew
Unit Publicist
P.R. Tooke P.R. Tooke
Directing
Script Supervisor
Steven Fazekas Steven Fazekas
Production
Co-Producer
Jacqueline George Jacqueline George
Production
Co-Producer
Tony Munafo Tony Munafo
Production
Associate Producer
James Herbert James Herbert
Production
Co-Producer
Peter M. Lenkov Peter M. Lenkov
Writing
Story
Robert Reneau Robert Reneau
Writing
Story
James Herbert James Herbert
Production
Production Manager
Jaymes Hinkle Jaymes Hinkle
Art
Art Direction
Marco A. Campos Marco A. Campos
Art
Construction Foreman
Scott Bobbitt Scott Bobbitt
Art
Leadman
Simon Murton Simon Murton
Art
Production Illustrator
Jamie Barber Jamie Barber
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Michael J. Coo Michael J. Coo
Camera
Key Grip
Nico Bally Nico Bally
Camera
Grip
Charles A. Tamburro Charles A. Tamburro
Crew
Aerial Coordinator
Chrisi Karvonides-Dushenko Chrisi Karvonides-Dushenko
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Thomas Gark Thomas Gark
Costume & Make-Up
Set Dressing Artist
Sean Langdon Sean Langdon
Crew
Carpenter
Mark Suveg Mark Suveg
Crew
Craft Service
Craig Lietzke Craig Lietzke
Crew
Driver
Mike Brooks Mike Brooks
Crew
Propmaker
Charlie Picerni Charlie Picerni
Crew
Second Unit
Jason Menz Jason Menz
Crew
Stand In
Pete Antico Pete Antico
Crew
Stunts
Howard Bachrach Howard Bachrach
Crew
Transportation Captain
Nick Brett Nick Brett
Crew
Utility Stunts
Stan Harrison Stan Harrison
Crew
Video Assist Operator
Michael Moore Michael Moore
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Louis D'Esposito Louis D'Esposito
Directing
First Assistant Director
Bob Kaiser Bob Kaiser
Editing
Color Timer
Moose Enright Moose Enright
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Michael A. Jones Michael A. Jones
Lighting
Electrician
Billy Craft Billy Craft
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Greg Cantrell Greg Cantrell
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Robert J. Anderson Robert J. Anderson
Production
Executive In Charge Of Production
Michael Neale Michael Neale
Production
Location Manager
Ray Zimmerman Ray Zimmerman
Production
Production Accountant
Mitchell E. Dauterive Mitchell E. Dauterive
Production
Production Coordinator
Todd Bassman Todd Bassman
Sound
Boom Operator
Robert Elhai Robert Elhai
Sound
Orchestrator
Tim Cooney Tim Cooney
Sound
Sound Mixer
Stephen Kennedy Stephen Kennedy
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Linda Renaud Linda Renaud
Visual Effects
I/O Manager
Eric Allard Eric Allard
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Bill Coffin Bill Coffin
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Chris Watts Chris Watts
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Robert Consing Robert Consing
Writing
Storyboard
Charles J. Bond Charles J. Bond
Sound
Sound